Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K246 Train Route and Timetable

K246 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Yangzhou Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K246 1 Chengdu -- 21:39 0min
K246 2 Jiangyou 23:34 23:39 01h 55min
K246 3 Guangyuan 02:38 02:50 04h 59min
K246 4 Lueyang 05:25 05:27 07h 46min
K246 5 Huixian 06:37 06:39 08h 58min
K246 6 Liangdang 06:59 07:01 09h 20min
K246 7 Fengxian 07:30 07:32 09h 51min
K246 8 Baoji 10:22 10:32 12h 43min
K246 9 10:49 10:52 13h 10min
K246 10 Xian 12:27 12:47 14h 48min
K246 11 Sanmenxia 16:01 16:03 18h 22min
K246 12 Mianchi 16:54 16:56 19h 15min
K246 13 Yima 17:08 17:10 19h 29min
K246 14 Luoyang 17:57 18:00 20h 18min
K246 15 Zhengzhou 19:34 19:51 21h 55min
K246 16 Minquan 21:21 21:31 23h 42min
K246 17 Xuzhou 23:43 23:59 1day 02h 04min
K246 18 Xinyi 01:15 01:18 1day 03h 36min
K246 19 Shuyang 01:54 01:57 1day 04h 15min
K246 20 Huaian 02:38 02:42 1day 04h 59min
K246 21 Yancheng 04:13 04:17 1day 06h 34min
K246 22 Taizhou Jiangsu 06:00 06:03 1day 08h 21min
K246 23 Yangzhou 06:43 -- 1day 09h 04min