Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K245 Train Route and Timetable

K245 is a regular train running from Yangzhou Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K245 1 Yangzhou -- 10:15 0min
K245 2 Taizhou Jiangsu 10:55 11:01 40min
K245 4 Yancheng Jiangsu 13:08 13:15 02h 53min
K245 5 Funing Jiangsu 14:05 14:08 03h 50min
K245 6 Huaian 15:13 15:17 04h 58min
K245 7 Shuyang 16:08 16:12 05h 53min
K245 8 Xinyi 17:15 17:19 07h 0min
K245 9 Xuzhou 18:35 18:50 08h 20min
K245 10 Shangqiu 20:18 20:22 10h 03min
K245 11 Minquan 20:59 21:03 10h 44min
K245 12 Kaifeng 21:59 22:03 11h 44min
K245 13 Zhengzhou 23:03 23:20 12h 48min
K245 14 Luoyang 01:00 01:08 14h 45min
K245 15 Sanmenxia 02:56 03:00 16h 41min
K245 16 Xian 06:40 07:06 20h 25min
K245 17 Yangling 07:59 08:09 21h 44min
K245 18 Caijiapo 08:38 08:40 22h 23min
K245 19 Baoji 09:16 09:26 23h 01min
K245 20 Fengxian 11:56 11:58 1day 01h 41min
K245 21 Liangdang 12:27 12:29 1day 02h 12min
K245 22 Huixian 12:49 12:51 1day 02h 34min
K245 23 Lueyang 14:01 14:12 1day 03h 46min
K245 24 Yangpingguan 16:06 16:09 1day 05h 51min
K245 25 Guangyuan 17:55 18:11 1day 07h 40min
K245 26 Jiangyou 20:47 20:51 1day 10h 32min
K245 27 Mianyang 21:28 21:33 1day 11h 13min
K245 28 Deyang 22:15 22:18 1day 12h 0min
K245 29 Chengdu 23:15 -- 1day 13h 0min