Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K245 Train Route and Timetable

K245 is a regular train running from Yangzhou Railway Station to Chengdu West Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K245 1 Yangzhou -- 10:12 0min
K245 2 Taizhou Jiangsu 10:52 10:58 40min
K245 3 Dongtai 11:55 12:00 01h 43min
K245 4 Yancheng 12:50 12:55 02h 38min
K245 5 Huaian 14:35 14:43 04h 23min
K245 6 Shuyang 15:22 15:27 05h 10min
K245 7 Xinyi 17:02 17:05 06h 50min
K245 8 Xuzhou 18:29 18:53 08h 17min
K245 9 Shangqiu 20:27 20:30 10h 15min
K245 10 Ninglingxian 20:57 21:01 10h 45min
K245 11 Minquan 21:15 21:20 11h 03min
K245 12 Lankao 21:42 22:02 11h 30min
K245 13 Kaifeng 22:43 22:52 12h 31min
K245 14 Zhengzhou 23:39 23:47 13h 27min
K245 15 Luoyang 01:23 01:29 15h 11min
K245 16 Xian 06:27 06:54 20h 15min
K245 17 Xingping 07:29 07:37 21h 17min
K245 18 Yangling 08:02 08:22 21h 50min
K245 19 Caijiapo 08:49 08:57 22h 37min
K245 20 Baoji 09:27 09:38 23h 15min
K245 21 Qinling 10:41 10:50 1day 29min
K245 22 Fengxian 11:56 11:58 1day 01h 44min
K245 23 Liangdang 12:28 12:30 1day 02h 16min
K245 24 Huixian 12:51 12:53 1day 02h 39min
K245 25 Lueyang 14:13 14:16 1day 04h 01min
K245 26 Yangpingguan 16:01 16:05 1day 05h 49min
K245 27 Guangyuan 17:35 17:41 1day 07h 23min
K245 28 Mianyang 21:07 21:11 1day 10h 55min
K245 29 Deyang 21:53 22:02 1day 11h 41min
K245 30 Chengdu West 23:08 -- 1day 12h 56min