Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K245 Train Route and Timetable

K245 is a regular train running from Yangzhou Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K245 1 Yangzhou -- 10:11 0min
K245 2 Taizhou Jiangsu 10:51 10:57 40min
K245 3 Dongtai 11:57 12:01 01h 46min
K245 4 Yancheng 12:50 12:55 02h 39min
K245 5 Funing Jiangsu 13:38 13:43 03h 27min
K245 6 Huaian 14:39 14:43 04h 28min
K245 7 Shuyang 15:22 15:32 05h 11min
K245 8 Xinyi 17:02 17:05 06h 51min
K245 9 Xuzhou 18:29 18:50 08h 18min
K245 10 Shangqiu 20:18 20:22 10h 07min
K245 11 Minquan 20:59 21:03 10h 48min
K245 12 Kaifeng 21:59 22:03 11h 48min
K245 13 Zhengzhou 23:03 23:20 12h 52min
K245 14 Luoyang 01:00 01:08 14h 49min
K245 15 Sanmenxia 02:56 03:00 16h 45min
K245 16 Xian 06:33 06:53 20h 22min
K245 17 Yangling 07:59 08:09 21h 48min
K245 18 Caijiapo 08:38 08:40 22h 27min
K245 19 Baoji 09:16 09:26 23h 05min
K245 20 Fengxian 11:56 12:01 1day 01h 45min
K245 21 Liangdang 12:30 12:32 1day 02h 19min
K245 22 Huixian 12:52 12:54 1day 02h 41min
K245 23 Lueyang 14:14 14:16 1day 04h 03min
K245 24 Yangpingguan 16:06 16:09 1day 05h 55min
K245 25 Guangyuan 17:55 18:11 1day 07h 44min
K245 26 Jiangyou 20:47 20:51 1day 10h 36min
K245 27 Mianyang 21:28 21:33 1day 11h 17min
K245 28 Deyang 22:15 22:18 1day 12h 04min
K245 29 Chengdu 23:15 -- 1day 13h 04min