Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2388 Train Route and Timetable

K2388 is a regular train running from Changchun Railway Station to Nanning Railway Station. The train has 35 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2388 1 Changchun -- 11:46 0min
K2388 2 Gongzhuling 12:24 12:26 38min
K2388 3 Siping 13:05 13:07 01h 19min
K2388 4 Shenyang North 15:00 15:20 03h 14min
K2388 5 Jinzhou 17:56 18:03 06h 10min
K2388 6 Huludao 18:39 18:41 06h 53min
K2388 7 Xingcheng 18:58 19:00 07h 12min
K2388 8 Suizhong 19:31 19:33 07h 45min
K2388 9 Shanhaiguan 20:21 20:27 08h 35min
K2388 10 Beidaihe 20:59 21:02 09h 13min
K2388 11 Changli 21:24 21:26 09h 38min
K2388 12 Luanxian 21:53 22:05 10h 07min
K2388 13 Tangshan 23:00 23:03 11h 14min
K2388 14 Tianjin 00:29 00:36 12h 43min
K2388 15 Renqiu 02:51 03:05 15h 05min
K2388 16 Hengshui 04:27 04:31 16h 41min
K2388 17 Liaocheng 06:10 06:18 18h 24min
K2388 19 Liangshan 07:13 07:17 19h 27min
K2388 20 Heze 08:04 08:09 20h 18min
K2388 21 Dingtao 08:24 08:34 20h 38min
K2388 22 Fuyang 11:48 12:15 1day 02min
K2388 23 Huangchuan 13:42 13:45 1day 01h 56min
K2388 24 Macheng 15:01 15:12 1day 03h 15min
K2388 25 Huangzhou 15:53 15:56 1day 04h 07min
K2388 26 Qichun 16:40 16:43 1day 04h 54min
K2388 27 Jiujiang 18:04 18:11 1day 06h 18min
K2388 28 Nanchang West 19:31 19:41 1day 07h 45min
K2388 29 Jian 22:10 22:16 1day 10h 24min
K2388 30 Hengyang 05:26 05:38 1day 17h 40min
K2388 31 Qiyang 06:47 06:51 1day 19h 01min
K2388 32 Yongzhou 07:20 07:26 1day 19h 34min
K2388 34 Quanzhou South 08:28 08:31 1day 20h 42min
K2388 35 Guilin North 10:26 10:49 1day 22h 40min
K2388 36 Liuzhou 12:48 13:01 2day 01h 02min
K2388 39 Nanning 16:47 -- 2day 05h 01min