Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2387 Train Route and Timetable

K2387 is a regular train running from Nanning Railway Station to Siping Railway Station. The train has 42 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2387 1 Nanning -- 22:50 0min
K2387 2 Liuzhou 01:51 02:03 03h 01min
K2387 3 Guilin North 04:42 05:00 05h 52min
K2387 4 Dongan East 07:04 07:12 08h 14min
K2387 5 Yongzhou 07:36 07:42 08h 46min
K2387 6 Qiyang 08:05 08:08 09h 15min
K2387 7 Qidong 08:27 08:30 09h 37min
K2387 8 Hengyang 09:22 09:28 10h 32min
K2387 9 Anren 10:27 10:30 11h 37min
K2387 10 Youxian South 10:42 10:52 11h 52min
K2387 11 Chaling South 11:53 11:56 13h 03min
K2387 12 Yanling 12:26 12:38 13h 36min
K2387 13 Longshi 13:09 13:13 14h 19min
K2387 14 Jinggangshan 13:42 13:49 14h 52min
K2387 15 Jian 14:54 14:58 16h 04min
K2387 16 Xiangtang 16:56 17:09 18h 06min
K2387 17 Nanchang 17:32 17:42 18h 42min
K2387 18 Jiujiang 19:23 19:32 20h 33min
K2387 19 Qichun 21:05 21:08 22h 15min
K2387 20 Xishui 21:28 21:31 22h 38min
K2387 21 Huangzhou 21:55 22:06 23h 05min
K2387 22 Macheng 22:46 23:08 23h 56min
K2387 23 Guangshan 00:13 00:18 1day 01h 23min
K2387 24 Huangchuan 00:32 00:37 1day 01h 42min
K2387 25 Fuyang 02:20 02:42 1day 03h 30min
K2387 26 Shangqiu South 04:31 04:41 1day 05h 41min
K2387 27 Caoxian 05:24 05:40 1day 06h 34min
K2387 28 Heze 06:11 06:30 1day 07h 21min
K2387 29 Liaocheng 09:18 09:27 1day 10h 28min
K2387 30 Liaocheng 09:18 09:27 2day 10h 28min
K2387 31 Linqing 10:09 10:15 2day 11h 19min
K2387 32 Qinghecheng 10:33 10:35 2day 11h 43min
K2387 33 Dayingzhen 10:55 10:57 2day 12h 05min
K2387 34 Hengshui 11:38 11:43 2day 12h 48min
K2387 35 Raoyang 12:20 12:22 2day 13h 30min
K2387 36 Renqiu 13:03 13:05 2day 14h 13min
K2387 37 Bazhou 13:41 13:43 2day 14h 51min
K2387 38 Tianjin 15:15 15:23 2day 16h 25min
K2387 39 Shanhaiguan 19:57 20:13 2day 21h 07min
K2387 40 Shanhaiguan 19:57 20:13 3day 21h 07min
K2387 41 Shenyang North 00:54 01:02 4day 02h 04min
K2387 42 Siping 03:31 03:33 4day 04h 41min