Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2387 Train Route and Timetable

K2387 is a regular train running from Nanning Railway Station to Changchun Railway Station. The train has 43 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2387 1 Nanning -- 22:15 0min
K2387 2 Liuzhou 01:33 01:55 03h 18min
K2387 3 Guilin North 04:41 04:55 06h 26min
K2387 4 Yongzhou 07:13 07:19 08h 58min
K2387 5 Qiyang 07:42 07:45 09h 27min
K2387 6 Qidong 08:04 08:13 09h 49min
K2387 7 Hengyang 09:20 09:30 11h 05min
K2387 8 Anren 10:29 10:32 12h 14min
K2387 9 Youxian South 10:44 10:48 12h 29min
K2387 10 Chaling South 11:04 11:07 12h 49min
K2387 11 Yanling 12:24 12:38 14h 09min
K2387 12 Longshi 13:09 13:13 14h 54min
K2387 13 Jinggangshan 13:42 13:49 15h 27min
K2387 14 Jian 14:54 14:58 16h 39min
K2387 15 Xiangtang 16:56 17:09 18h 41min
K2387 16 Nanchang 17:32 17:42 19h 17min
K2387 17 Jiujiang 19:23 19:34 21h 08min
K2387 18 Qichun 21:05 21:08 22h 50min
K2387 19 Xishui 21:28 21:31 23h 13min
K2387 20 Huangzhou 21:55 22:06 23h 40min
K2387 21 Macheng 22:46 23:08 1day 31min
K2387 22 Guangshan 00:13 00:18 1day 01h 58min
K2387 23 Huangchuan 00:32 00:37 1day 02h 17min
K2387 24 Fuyang 02:20 02:42 1day 04h 05min
K2387 25 Shangqiu South 04:31 04:41 1day 06h 16min
K2387 26 Caoxian 05:24 05:40 1day 07h 09min
K2387 27 Heze 06:11 06:30 1day 07h 56min
K2387 28 Taiqian 08:22 08:34 1day 10h 07min
K2387 29 Yanggu 08:46 08:49 1day 10h 31min
K2387 30 Liaocheng 09:18 09:27 1day 11h 03min
K2387 31 Linqing 10:09 10:15 1day 11h 54min
K2387 32 Qinghecheng 10:33 10:35 1day 12h 18min
K2387 33 Dayingzhen 10:55 10:57 1day 12h 40min
K2387 34 Hengshui 11:38 11:41 1day 13h 23min
K2387 35 Raoyang 12:19 12:21 1day 14h 04min
K2387 36 Renqiu 13:02 13:05 1day 14h 47min
K2387 37 Bazhou 13:41 13:43 1day 15h 26min
K2387 38 Tianjin 15:15 15:23 1day 17h 0min
K2387 39 Tangshan 17:06 17:10 1day 18h 51min
K2387 40 Shanhaiguan 19:57 20:13 1day 21h 42min
K2387 41 Shenyang North 00:54 01:02 2day 02h 39min
K2387 42 Siping 03:31 03:33 2day 05h 16min
K2387 43 Changchun 05:09 -- 2day 06h 54min