Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2386 Train Route and Timetable

K2386 is a regular train running from Nanning Railway Station to Changchun Railway Station. The train has 43 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2386 1 Nanning -- 22:50 0min
K2386 2 Liuzhou 01:51 02:03 03h 01min
K2386 3 Guilin North 04:42 05:00 05h 52min
K2386 4 Dongan East 07:04 07:12 08h 14min
K2386 5 Yongzhou 07:36 07:42 08h 46min
K2386 6 Qiyang 08:05 08:08 09h 15min
K2386 7 Qidong 08:27 08:30 09h 37min
K2386 8 Hengyang 09:22 09:31 10h 32min
K2386 9 Anren 10:31 10:36 11h 41min
K2386 10 Youxian South 10:48 10:53 11h 58min
K2386 11 Chaling South 11:57 12:01 13h 07min
K2386 12 Yanling 12:31 12:37 13h 41min
K2386 13 Longshi 13:09 13:13 14h 19min
K2386 14 Jinggangshan 13:44 13:59 14h 54min
K2386 15 Jian 15:02 15:06 16h 12min
K2386 16 Xiangtang 17:04 17:07 18h 14min
K2386 17 Nanchang 17:30 17:42 18h 40min
K2386 18 Jiujiang 19:23 19:32 20h 33min
K2386 19 Qichun 20:59 21:02 22h 09min
K2386 20 Xishui 21:22 21:25 22h 32min
K2386 21 Huangzhou 21:49 22:06 22h 59min
K2386 22 Macheng 22:46 23:10 23h 56min
K2386 23 Guangshan 00:15 00:18 1day 01h 25min
K2386 24 Huangchuan 00:32 00:37 1day 01h 42min
K2386 25 Fuyang 02:20 02:42 1day 03h 30min
K2386 26 Shangqiu South 04:31 04:41 1day 05h 41min
K2386 27 Caoxian 05:24 05:40 1day 06h 34min
K2386 28 Heze 06:11 06:30 1day 07h 21min
K2386 29 Yuncheng Shandong 07:03 07:17 1day 08h 13min
K2386 30 Liaocheng 09:22 09:32 1day 10h 32min
K2386 31 Qinghecheng 10:32 10:34 1day 11h 42min
K2386 32 Dayingzhen 10:54 10:56 1day 12h 04min
K2386 33 Hengshui 11:37 11:43 1day 12h 47min
K2386 34 Raoyang 12:20 12:22 1day 13h 30min
K2386 35 Renqiu 13:03 13:05 1day 14h 13min
K2386 36 Bazhou 13:41 13:43 1day 14h 51min
K2386 37 Tianjin 15:15 15:23 1day 16h 25min
K2386 38 Tangshan 17:00 17:11 1day 18h 10min
K2386 39 Changli 18:49 18:59 1day 19h 59min
K2386 40 Shanhaiguan 19:57 20:03 1day 21h 07min
K2386 41 Shenyang North 00:54 01:02 2day 02h 04min
K2386 42 Siping 03:30 03:32 2day 04h 40min
K2386 43 Changchun 05:07 -- 2day 06h 17min