Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K238 Train Route Check

29 stops for No.“K238” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K238 1 Shenzhen West -- 15:26 0min
K238 2 Dongguan 16:37 16:46 01h 11min
K238 3 Guangzhou 17:38 17:58 02h 12min
K238 4 Shaoguan East 20:14 20:19 04h 48min
K238 5 Chenzhou 22:22 22:27 06h 56min
K238 6 Hengyang 00:10 00:21 08h 44min
K238 7 Zhuzhou 01:46 01:55 10h 20min
K238 8 Changsha 02:34 03:10 11h 08min
K238 9 Yueyang 04:47 04:52 13h 21min
K238 10 Chibi 06:47 06:49 15h 21min
K238 11 Wuchang 08:44 09:06 17h 18min
K238 12 Guangshui 11:01 11:08 19h 35min
K238 13 Xinyang 12:00 12:04 20h 34min
K238 14 Zhumadian 13:04 13:14 21h 38min
K238 15 Luohe 14:05 14:15 22h 39min
K238 16 Pingdingshan 16:03 16:14 1day 37min
K238 17 16:50 16:55 1day 01h 24min
K238 18 Luoyang 18:46 19:04 1day 03h 20min
K238 19 Mianchi 19:57 20:00 1day 04h 31min
K238 20 Sanmenxia 20:51 20:54 1day 05h 25min
K238 21 Huashan 22:38 22:57 1day 07h 12min
K238 22 Yuncheng Shanxi 00:44 00:49 1day 09h 18min
K238 23 Houma 01:58 02:01 1day 10h 32min
K238 24 Linfen 02:49 02:55 1day 11h 23min
K238 25 Huozhou 03:46 03:48 1day 12h 20min
K238 26 Jiexiu 04:50 04:54 1day 13h 24min
K238 27 Pingyao 05:15 05:18 1day 13h 49min
K238 28 Yuci 06:13 06:17 1day 14h 47min
K238 29 Taiyuan 06:42 -- 1day 15h 16min