Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K237 Train Route and Timetable

K237 is a regular train running from Taiyuan Railway Station to Shenzhen West Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K237 1 Taiyuan -- 23:19 0min
K237 2 Yuci 23:40 23:45 21min
K237 3 Taigu 00:12 00:14 53min
K237 4 Pingyao 00:43 00:46 01h 24min
K237 5 Jiexiu 01:10 01:13 01h 51min
K237 6 Huozhou 02:11 02:13 02h 52min
K237 7 Linfen 03:09 03:17 03h 50min
K237 8 Houma 04:05 04:10 04h 46min
K237 9 Yuncheng Shanxi 05:17 05:22 05h 58min
K237 10 Yongji 06:06 06:09 06h 47min
K237 11 Fenglingdu 06:45 06:47 07h 26min
K237 12 Huashan 07:21 07:42 08h 02min
K237 13 Mianchi 10:17 10:19 10h 58min
K237 14 Yima 10:31 10:34 11h 12min
K237 15 Luoyang 11:18 11:37 11h 59min
K237 16 13:26 13:33 14h 07min
K237 17 Pingdingshan 14:13 14:17 14h 54min
K237 18 Luohe 15:27 15:41 16h 08min
K237 19 Zhumadian 16:35 16:38 17h 16min
K237 20 Queshan 16:54 16:57 17h 35min
K237 21 Xinyang 17:44 17:50 18h 25min
K237 22 Guangshui 18:37 18:40 19h 18min
K237 23 Xiaogan 19:31 19:34 20h 12min
K237 24 Wuchang 20:37 21:05 21h 18min
K237 25 Xianning 21:52 22:02 22h 33min
K237 26 Chibi 22:35 22:40 23h 16min
K237 27 Changsha 01:32 01:43 1day 02h 13min
K237 28 Hengyang 03:54 04:00 1day 04h 35min
K237 29 Chenzhou 05:40 05:45 1day 06h 21min
K237 30 Shaoguan East 07:27 07:36 1day 08h 08min
K237 31 Guangzhou 10:20 10:40 1day 11h 01min
K237 32 Shenzhen West 13:00 -- 1day 13h 41min