Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K236 Train Route and Timetable

K236 is a regular train running from Shijiazhuang Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K236 1 Shijiazhuang -- 12:41 0min
K236 2 Xingtai 13:44 13:47 01h 03min
K236 3 Handan 14:25 14:28 01h 44min
K236 4 Anyang 15:14 15:22 02h 33min
K236 5 Hebi 15:51 16:27 03h 10min
K236 6 Weihui 16:52 16:55 04h 11min
K236 7 Xinxiang 17:12 17:19 04h 31min
K236 8 Zhengzhou 18:31 18:57 05h 50min
K236 9 Lankao 20:08 20:11 07h 27min
K236 10 Shangqiu 21:09 21:12 08h 28min
K236 11 Dangshan 21:55 22:00 09h 14min
K236 12 Huangkou 22:23 22:33 09h 42min
K236 13 Xuzhou 23:24 23:31 10h 43min
K236 14 Nanjing 03:32 03:40 14h 51min
K236 15 Changzhou 05:00 05:10 16h 19min
K236 16 Wuxi 05:37 05:40 16h 56min
K236 17 Suzhou 06:08 06:12 17h 27min
K236 18 Kunshan 06:36 06:54 17h 55min
K236 19 Shanghai 09:05 -- 20h 24min