Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K234 Train Route and Timetable

K234 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K234 1 Shanghai -- 11:09 0min
K234 2 Kunshan 11:43 11:52 34min
K234 3 Suzhou 12:16 12:20 01h 07min
K234 4 Wuxi 12:48 12:52 01h 39min
K234 5 Changzhou 13:19 13:23 02h 10min
K234 6 Nanjing 15:00 15:09 03h 51min
K234 7 Bengbu 17:16 17:22 06h 07min
K234 8 Xuzhou 19:59 20:16 08h 50min
K234 9 Dangshan 21:18 21:23 10h 09min
K234 10 Shangqiu 22:10 22:13 11h 01min
K234 11 Minquan 22:50 22:55 11h 41min
K234 12 Lankao 23:17 23:22 12h 08min
K234 13 Kaifeng 23:53 23:56 12h 44min
K234 14 Zhengzhou 00:45 01:14 13h 36min
K234 15 Xinxiang 02:19 02:22 15h 10min
K234 16 Anyang 03:28 03:39 16h 19min
K234 17 Handan 04:16 04:31 17h 07min
K234 18 Xingtai 05:02 05:06 17h 53min
K234 19 Shijiazhuang 06:17 -- 19h 08min