Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K234 Train Route and Timetable

K234 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K234 1 Shanghai -- 11:10 0min
K234 2 Kunshan 11:44 11:53 34min
K234 3 Suzhou 12:17 12:21 01h 07min
K234 4 Wuxi 12:49 12:53 01h 39min
K234 5 Changzhou 13:20 13:24 02h 10min
K234 6 Nanjing 15:00 15:09 03h 50min
K234 7 Suzhou Anhui 18:17 18:20 07h 07min
K234 8 Xuzhou 19:15 19:25 08h 05min
K234 9 Shangqiu 21:58 22:01 10h 48min
K234 10 Minquan 22:38 22:56 11h 28min
K234 11 Kaifeng 23:46 23:52 12h 36min
K234 12 Zhengzhou 00:45 01:14 13h 35min
K234 13 Xinxiang 02:11 02:23 15h 01min
K234 14 Anyang 03:30 03:33 16h 20min
K234 15 Handan 04:10 04:28 17h 0min
K234 16 Xingtai 04:59 05:02 17h 49min
K234 17 Shijiazhuang 06:15 -- 19h 05min