Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K232 Train Route and Timetable

K232 is a regular train running from Kunming Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K232 1 Kunming -- 16:37 0min
K232 2 Qujing 18:27 18:32 01h 50min
K232 3 Fuyuan 19:44 19:47 03h 07min
K232 4 Hongguo 20:18 20:28 03h 41min
K232 5 Weishe 22:12 22:22 05h 35min
K232 6 Xingyi 23:00 23:05 06h 23min
K232 7 Baise 04:14 04:21 11h 37min
K232 8 Nanning 06:37 07:00 14h 0min
K232 9 Litang 08:29 08:33 15h 52min
K232 10 Guigang 09:15 09:19 16h 38min
K232 11 Yulin Guangxi 10:31 10:38 17h 54min
K232 12 Hechun 11:56 12:02 19h 19min
K232 13 Huazhou 12:39 12:44 20h 02min
K232 14 Maoming West 13:07 13:33 20h 30min
K232 15 Maoming 13:46 13:52 21h 09min
K232 16 Zhaoqing 17:07 17:11 1day 30min
K232 17 Foshan 19:05 19:11 1day 02h 28min
K232 18 Guangzhou 19:37 20:02 1day 03h 0min
K232 19 Dongguan East 21:24 21:30 1day 04h 47min
K232 20 Huizhou 22:13 22:18 1day 05h 36min
K232 22 Longchuan 00:08 00:31 1day 07h 31min
K232 23 Meizhou 02:43 02:49 1day 10h 06min
K232 24 Yongding 04:47 04:56 1day 12h 10min
K232 25 Longyan 06:07 06:35 1day 13h 30min
K232 26 Xiamen North 09:01 -- 1day 16h 24min