Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K232 Train Route and Timetable

K232 is a regular train running from Kunming Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K232 1 Kunming -- 16:51 0min
K232 2 Qujing 18:38 18:45 01h 47min
K232 3 Fuyuan 19:52 19:56 03h 01min
K232 4 Hongguo 20:27 20:36 03h 36min
K232 5 Weishe 22:12 22:22 05h 21min
K232 6 Xingyi 23:00 23:05 06h 09min
K232 7 Baise 04:14 04:21 11h 23min
K232 8 Nanning 06:37 07:00 13h 46min
K232 9 Litang 08:29 08:33 15h 38min
K232 10 Guigang 09:15 09:20 16h 24min
K232 11 Yulin Guangxi 10:27 10:37 17h 36min
K232 12 Hechun 11:57 12:03 19h 06min
K232 13 Huazhou 12:41 12:45 19h 50min
K232 14 Maoming West 13:08 13:36 20h 17min
K232 15 Maoming 13:49 13:54 20h 58min
K232 16 Zhaoqing 17:19 17:33 1day 28min
K232 17 Foshan 19:01 19:07 1day 02h 10min
K232 18 Guangzhou 19:53 20:13 1day 03h 02min
K232 19 Dongguan East 21:45 21:52 1day 04h 54min
K232 20 Huizhou 22:35 22:40 1day 05h 44min
K232 21 Heyuan 23:30 23:35 1day 06h 39min
K232 22 Longchuan 00:30 00:50 1day 07h 39min
K232 23 Meizhou 03:03 03:11 1day 10h 12min
K232 24 Yongding 05:05 05:10 1day 12h 14min
K232 25 Longyan 06:13 06:35 1day 13h 22min
K232 26 Xiamen North 09:01 -- 1day 16h 10min