Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K230 Train Route and Timetable

K230 is a regular train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Kunming Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K230 1 Xiamen North -- 17:26 0min
K230 2 Zhangzhou 17:57 18:09 31min
K230 3 Longyan 19:27 19:59 02h 01min
K230 4 Yongding 20:57 21:06 03h 31min
K230 5 Meizhou 22:47 22:51 05h 21min
K230 6 Longchuan 00:28 00:45 07h 02min
K230 7 Heyuan 01:39 01:42 08h 13min
K230 8 Huizhou 02:33 02:38 09h 07min
K230 9 Dongguan East 03:28 03:35 10h 02min
K230 10 Guangzhou 05:09 05:29 11h 43min
K230 11 Foshan 05:53 05:58 12h 27min
K230 12 Zhaoqing 07:24 07:29 13h 58min
K230 13 Maoming 11:36 11:50 18h 10min
K230 14 Maoming West 12:03 12:32 18h 37min
K230 15 Huazhou 13:11 13:15 19h 45min
K230 16 Luchuan 14:43 14:50 21h 17min
K230 17 Yulin Guangxi 15:21 15:34 21h 55min
K230 18 Guigang 16:35 16:40 23h 09min
K230 19 Nanning 19:09 19:34 1day 01h 43min
K230 20 Baise 22:34 22:48 1day 05h 08min
K230 21 Xingyi 03:09 03:14 1day 09h 43min
K230 22 Weishe 04:07 04:17 1day 10h 41min
K230 23 Hongguo 05:42 05:52 1day 12h 16min
K230 24 Fuyuan 06:23 06:27 1day 12h 57min
K230 25 Qujing 07:33 07:42 1day 14h 07min
K230 26 Kunming 09:16 -- 1day 15h 50min