Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2286 Train Route and Timetable

K2286 is a regular train running from Kunming Railway Station to Changchun Railway Station. The train has 37 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2286 1 Kunming -- 18:28 0min
K2286 2 Qujing 20:10 20:15 01h 42min
K2286 3 Xuanwei 21:14 21:23 02h 46min
K2286 4 Liupanshui 22:53 23:07 04h 25min
K2286 5 Guiyang 02:26 02:43 07h 58min
K2286 6 Yuping 07:32 07:48 13h 04min
K2286 7 Huaihua 09:32 09:55 15h 04min
K2286 8 Jishou 11:29 11:37 17h 01min
K2286 9 Zhangjiajie 13:45 13:56 19h 17min
K2286 10 Cili 15:16 15:21 20h 48min
K2286 11 Shimenxian North 15:50 16:04 21h 22min
K2286 12 Dangyang 18:42 18:54 1day 14min
K2286 13 Jingmen 19:37 19:40 1day 01h 09min
K2286 14 Xiangyang 21:06 21:45 1day 02h 38min
K2286 15 Nanyang 23:43 23:55 1day 05h 15min
K2286 16 Guanlin Luoyang 03:11 03:32 1day 08h 43min
K2286 17 Jiaozuo 06:00 06:05 1day 11h 32min
K2286 18 Xinxiang 06:59 07:17 1day 12h 31min
K2286 19 Hebi 07:59 08:09 1day 13h 31min
K2286 20 Anyang 08:38 08:43 1day 14h 10min
K2286 21 Handan 09:20 09:33 1day 14h 52min
K2286 22 Xingtai 10:04 10:07 1day 15h 36min
K2286 23 Shijiazhuang 12:06 12:16 1day 17h 38min
K2286 24 Dingzhou 13:04 13:06 1day 18h 36min
K2286 25 Baoding 13:44 14:08 1day 19h 16min
K2286 26 Baiyangdian 14:40 14:54 1day 20h 12min
K2286 27 Bazhou West 15:20 15:25 1day 20h 52min
K2286 28 Tianjin 17:04 17:10 1day 22h 36min
K2286 29 Tanggu 17:43 17:45 1day 23h 15min
K2286 30 Tangshan 18:37 18:39 2day 09min
K2286 31 Shanhaiguan 20:49 21:05 2day 02h 21min
K2286 32 Suizhong 21:48 21:50 2day 03h 20min
K2286 33 Huludao 22:33 22:35 2day 04h 05min
K2286 34 Jinzhou 23:12 23:16 2day 04h 44min
K2286 35 Shenyang 01:50 02:08 2day 07h 22min
K2286 36 Siping 04:55 04:57 2day 10h 27min
K2286 37 Changchun 06:13 -- 2day 11h 45min