Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K2278 Train Route and Timetable

K2278 is a regular train running from Xinxiang Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2278 1 Xinxiang -- 21:36 0min
K2278 2 Zhengzhou 22:58 23:08 01h 22min
K2278 3 Kaifeng 23:55 23:59 02h 19min
K2278 4 Lankao 00:27 00:31 02h 51min
K2278 5 Minquan 00:53 00:57 03h 17min
K2278 6 Shangqiu 01:36 01:40 04h 0min
K2278 7 Fuyang 03:39 04:02 06h 03min
K2278 8 Hefei 06:57 07:19 09h 21min
K2278 9 Chaohu 08:03 08:06 10h 27min
K2278 10 Wuhu 08:53 09:01 11h 17min
K2278 11 Xuancheng 09:53 09:56 12h 17min
K2278 12 Guangde 10:42 10:46 13h 06min
K2278 13 Deqing West 11:55 12:07 14h 19min
K2278 14 Hangzhou 13:16 -- 15h 40min