Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2276 Train Route and Timetable

K2276 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Xinxiang Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2276 1 Hangzhou -- 15:47 0min
K2276 2 Changxing South 17:03 17:07 01h 16min
K2276 3 Guangde 17:37 17:41 01h 50min
K2276 4 Xuancheng 18:25 18:28 02h 38min
K2276 5 Wuhu 19:21 19:26 03h 34min
K2276 6 Chaohu 20:08 20:11 04h 21min
K2276 7 Hefei 21:03 21:20 05h 16min
K2276 8 Huainan 22:21 22:24 06h 34min
K2276 9 Fuyang 23:44 23:51 07h 57min
K2276 10 Shangqiu 02:18 02:25 10h 31min
K2276 11 Kaifeng 04:03 04:12 12h 16min
K2276 12 Zhengzhou 05:02 05:22 13h 15min
K2276 13 Xinxiang 06:40 -- 14h 53min