Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2276 Train Route and Timetable

K2276 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Xinxiang Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2276 1 Hangzhou -- 15:47 0min
K2276 2 Xuancheng 18:07 18:11 02h 20min
K2276 3 Wuhu 19:04 19:10 03h 17min
K2276 4 Chaohu 19:53 19:56 04h 06min
K2276 5 Hefei 20:46 21:20 04h 59min
K2276 6 Huainan 22:21 22:24 06h 34min
K2276 7 Fuyang 23:44 23:51 07h 57min
K2276 8 Shangqiu 02:18 02:25 10h 31min
K2276 9 Kaifeng 04:03 04:12 12h 16min
K2276 10 Zhengzhou 05:02 05:22 13h 15min
K2276 11 Xinxiang 06:40 -- 14h 53min