Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2275 Train Route and Timetable

K2275 is a regular train running from Xinxiang Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2275 1 Xinxiang -- 21:55 0min
K2275 2 Zhengzhou 22:54 23:09 59min
K2275 3 Kaifeng 23:55 23:58 02h 0min
K2275 4 Lankao 00:26 00:29 02h 31min
K2275 5 Minquan 00:51 00:54 02h 56min
K2275 6 Shangqiu 01:34 01:40 03h 39min
K2275 7 Fuyang 03:42 03:54 05h 47min
K2275 8 Huainan 05:20 05:25 07h 25min
K2275 9 Hefei 06:57 07:19 09h 02min
K2275 10 Chaohu 08:03 08:06 10h 08min
K2275 11 Wuhu 08:53 09:01 10h 58min
K2275 12 Xuancheng 09:53 09:56 11h 58min
K2275 13 Guangde 10:38 10:46 12h 43min
K2275 14 Changxing South 11:16 11:21 13h 21min
K2275 15 Deqing West 12:03 12:08 14h 08min
K2275 16 Hangzhou 13:17 -- 15h 22min