Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K227 Train Route and Timetable

K227 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K227 1 Guangzhou -- 19:30 0min
K227 2 Shaoguan East 21:48 21:57 02h 18min
K227 3 Chenzhou 23:41 23:47 04h 11min
K227 4 Hengyang 01:30 01:36 06h 0min
K227 5 Changsha 03:37 03:47 08h 07min
K227 6 Yueyang 05:23 05:33 09h 53min
K227 7 Chibi 06:58 07:01 11h 28min
K227 8 Xianning 07:28 07:31 11h 58min
K227 9 Wuchang 09:10 09:32 13h 40min
K227 10 Xiaogan 10:37 10:40 15h 07min
K227 11 Guangshui 11:29 11:32 15h 59min
K227 12 Xinyang 12:21 12:25 16h 51min
K227 13 Queshan 13:20 13:34 17h 50min
K227 14 Zhumadian 13:48 13:52 18h 18min
K227 15 Xiping 14:19 14:22 18h 49min
K227 16 Luohe 14:41 14:44 19h 11min
K227 17 Xuchang 15:22 15:27 19h 52min
K227 18 Changge 15:42 15:52 20h 12min
K227 19 Zhengzhou 16:36 16:46 21h 06min
K227 20 Gongyi 17:43 17:46 22h 13min
K227 21 Luoyang 18:28 18:33 22h 58min
K227 22 Sanmenxia 20:17 20:21 1day 47min
K227 23 Weinan 22:58 23:01 1day 03h 28min
K227 24 Xian 00:05 00:15 1day 04h 35min
K227 25 Xianyang 00:33 00:37 1day 05h 03min
K227 26 Baoji 02:20 02:26 1day 06h 50min
K227 27 Tianshui 04:13 04:19 1day 08h 43min
K227 28 Gangu 05:05 05:08 1day 09h 35min
K227 29 Wushan 05:35 05:47 1day 10h 05min
K227 30 Longxi 06:13 06:16 1day 10h 43min
K227 31 Dingxi 07:12 07:16 1day 11h 42min
K227 32 Lanzhou 08:45 -- 1day 13h 15min