Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K2210 Train Route and Timetable

K2210 is a regular train running from Heihe Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2210 1 Heihe -- 09:25 0min
K2210 2 Sunwu 11:32 11:43 02h 07min
K2210 3 Longzhen 13:39 13:41 04h 14min
K2210 4 Wudalianchi 13:55 13:57 04h 30min
K2210 5 Beian 14:53 15:07 05h 28min
K2210 6 Tongbei 16:04 16:06 06h 39min
K2210 7 Hailun 16:43 16:45 07h 18min
K2210 8 Suiling 17:12 17:15 07h 47min
K2210 9 Suihua 18:18 18:24 08h 53min
K2210 10 Harbin East 19:53 20:16 10h 28min
K2210 11 Harbin 20:31 20:39 11h 06min
K2210 12 Fuyu 21:50 21:52 12h 25min
K2210 13 Changchun 00:40 00:48 15h 15min
K2210 14 Siping 02:01 02:03 16h 36min
K2210 15 Shenyang 04:13 04:27 18h 48min
K2210 16 Liaoyang 05:13 05:16 19h 48min
K2210 17 Anshan 05:35 05:40 20h 10min
K2210 18 Haicheng 06:06 06:09 20h 41min
K2210 19 Dashiqiao 06:39 06:42 21h 14min
K2210 20 Gaizhou 07:01 07:03 21h 36min
K2210 21 Xiongyuecheng 07:23 07:25 21h 58min
K2210 22 Xujiatun 07:39 07:41 22h 14min
K2210 23 Wafangdian 08:19 08:22 22h 54min
K2210 24 Pulandian 08:42 08:44 23h 17min
K2210 25 Jinzhou Dalian 09:20 09:22 23h 55min
K2210 26 Dalian 09:55 -- 1day 30min