Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2210 Train Route and Timetable

K2210 is a regular train running from Heihe Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2210 1 Heihe -- 08:57 0min
K2210 2 Sunwu 10:55 11:06 01h 58min
K2210 3 Longzhen 13:02 13:10 04h 05min
K2210 4 Wudalianchi 13:24 13:27 04h 27min
K2210 5 Erlongshantun 13:48 13:50 04h 51min
K2210 6 Beian 14:33 14:53 05h 36min
K2210 7 Tongbei 15:50 15:53 06h 53min
K2210 8 Haibei 16:07 16:09 07h 10min
K2210 9 Hailun 16:35 16:40 07h 38min
K2210 10 Suiling 17:07 17:15 08h 10min
K2210 11 Suihua 18:18 18:27 09h 21min
K2210 12 Harbin East 19:56 20:16 10h 59min
K2210 13 Harbin 20:31 20:39 11h 34min
K2210 14 Fuyu 21:50 21:52 12h 53min
K2210 15 Changchun 00:40 00:48 15h 43min
K2210 16 Siping 02:01 02:03 17h 04min
K2210 17 Shenyang 04:13 04:27 19h 16min
K2210 18 Liaoyang 05:13 05:16 20h 16min
K2210 19 Anshan 05:35 05:40 20h 38min
K2210 20 Haicheng 06:06 06:09 21h 09min
K2210 21 Dashiqiao 06:39 06:42 21h 42min
K2210 22 Gaizhou 07:01 07:03 22h 04min
K2210 23 Xiongyuecheng 07:23 07:25 22h 26min
K2210 24 Xujiatun 07:39 07:41 22h 42min
K2210 25 Wafangdian 08:19 08:22 23h 22min
K2210 26 Pulandian 08:42 08:44 23h 45min
K2210 27 Jinzhou Dalian 09:20 09:22 1day 23min
K2210 28 Dalian 09:55 -- 1day 58min