Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2210 Train Route and Timetable

K2210 is a regular train running from Heihe Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2210 1 Heihe -- 08:49 0min
K2210 2 Sunwu 10:50 11:02 02h 01min
K2210 3 Longzhen 13:02 13:10 04h 13min
K2210 4 Wudalianchi 13:24 13:27 04h 35min
K2210 5 Erlongshantun 13:48 13:50 04h 59min
K2210 6 Beian 14:28 14:48 05h 39min
K2210 7 Zhaoguang 15:15 15:17 06h 26min
K2210 8 Lijia 15:35 15:37 06h 46min
K2210 9 Tongbei 15:55 15:57 07h 06min
K2210 10 Haibei 16:11 16:13 07h 22min
K2210 11 Hailun 16:39 16:42 07h 50min
K2210 12 Suiling 17:09 17:15 08h 20min
K2210 13 Zhangweitun 17:33 17:35 08h 44min
K2210 14 Suihua 18:21 18:27 09h 32min
K2210 15 Harbin East 19:56 20:16 11h 07min
K2210 16 Harbin 20:31 20:39 11h 42min
K2210 17 Fuyu 21:51 21:53 13h 02min
K2210 18 Changchun 00:42 00:49 15h 53min
K2210 19 Siping 02:03 02:05 17h 14min
K2210 20 Shenyang 04:11 04:27 19h 22min
K2210 21 Liaoyang 05:13 05:16 20h 24min
K2210 22 Anshan 05:35 05:39 20h 46min
K2210 23 Haicheng 06:05 06:08 21h 16min
K2210 24 Dashiqiao 06:38 06:41 21h 49min
K2210 25 Gaizhou 07:01 07:03 22h 12min
K2210 26 Xiongyuecheng 07:27 07:30 22h 38min
K2210 27 Xujiatun 07:45 07:47 22h 56min
K2210 28 Wafangdian 08:29 08:32 23h 40min
K2210 29 Jinzhou Dalian 09:25 09:28 1day 36min
K2210 30 Dalian 10:02 -- 1day 01h 13min