Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2209 Train Route and Timetable

K2209 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Heihe Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2209 1 Dalian -- 14:27 0min
K2209 2 Jinzhou Dalian 14:52 14:54 25min
K2209 3 Wafangdian 15:44 15:46 01h 17min
K2209 4 Xujiatun 16:26 16:28 01h 59min
K2209 5 Xiongyuecheng 16:42 16:44 02h 15min
K2209 6 Gaizhou 17:04 17:06 02h 37min
K2209 7 Dashiqiao 17:30 17:33 03h 03min
K2209 8 Haicheng 17:56 17:58 03h 29min
K2209 9 Anshan 18:23 18:26 03h 56min
K2209 10 Liaoyang 18:43 18:45 04h 16min
K2209 11 Shenyang 19:34 19:50 05h 07min
K2209 12 Tieling 20:35 20:38 06h 08min
K2209 13 Kaiyuan 21:00 21:03 06h 33min
K2209 14 Changtu 21:24 21:27 06h 57min
K2209 15 Siping 22:08 22:11 07h 41min
K2209 16 Changchun 23:24 23:31 08h 57min
K2209 17 Harbin East 02:44 03:06 12h 17min
K2209 18 Suihua 04:34 04:40 14h 07min
K2209 19 Suiling 05:36 05:38 15h 09min
K2209 20 Hailun 06:05 06:07 15h 38min
K2209 21 Tongbei 06:46 06:48 16h 19min
K2209 22 Beian 07:52 08:10 17h 25min
K2209 23 Erlongshantun 08:45 08:48 18h 18min
K2209 24 Wudalianchi 09:09 09:14 18h 42min
K2209 25 Longzhen 09:31 09:39 19h 04min
K2209 26 Sunwu 11:49 12:00 21h 22min
K2209 27 Heihe 13:56 -- 23h 29min