Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K22 Train Route and Timetable

K22 is a regular train running from Nanning Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K22 1 Nanning -- 12:44 0min
K22 2 Litang 14:11 14:15 01h 27min
K22 3 Laibin 15:01 15:05 02h 17min
K22 4 Liuzhou 15:57 16:17 03h 13min
K22 5 Guilin North 18:30 18:40 05h 46min
K22 6 Xingan North 19:16 19:35 06h 32min
K22 7 Quanzhou South 20:08 20:13 07h 24min
K22 8 Dongan East 21:06 21:10 08h 22min
K22 9 Yongzhou 21:32 21:38 08h 48min
K22 10 Qidong 22:16 22:29 09h 32min
K22 11 Hengyang 23:21 23:26 10h 37min
K22 12 Changsha 01:54 02:05 13h 10min
K22 13 Wuchang 06:24 06:32 17h 40min
K22 14 Xiaogan 08:18 08:30 19h 34min
K22 15 Huayuan 08:51 08:55 20h 07min
K22 16 Guangshui 09:26 09:29 20h 42min
K22 17 Xinyang 10:18 10:21 21h 34min
K22 18 Zhumadian 11:21 11:24 22h 37min
K22 19 Suiping 11:37 11:40 22h 53min
K22 20 Xiping 11:57 12:00 23h 13min
K22 21 Luohe 12:19 12:22 23h 35min
K22 22 Xuchang 13:00 13:08 1day 16min
K22 23 Zhengzhou 14:03 14:17 1day 01h 19min
K22 24 Xinxiang 15:17 15:20 1day 02h 33min
K22 25 Hebi 16:00 16:03 1day 03h 16min
K22 26 Anyang 16:31 16:34 1day 03h 47min
K22 27 Handan 17:09 17:14 1day 04h 25min
K22 28 18:10 18:20 1day 05h 26min
K22 29 Shijiazhuang 19:21 19:27 1day 06h 37min
K22 30 Baoding 20:47 20:55 1day 08h 03min
K22 31 Gaobeidian 21:36 21:38 1day 08h 52min
K22 32 Beijing West 22:48 -- 1day 10h 04min