Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K2186 Train Route Check

34 stops for No.“K2186” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2186 1 Shanghai -- 11:03 0min
K2186 2 Kunshan 11:37 11:40 34min
K2186 3 Suzhou 12:04 12:13 01h 01min
K2186 4 Wuxi 12:41 12:45 01h 38min
K2186 5 Changzhou 13:12 13:17 02h 09min
K2186 6 Danyang 13:46 13:50 02h 43min
K2186 7 Zhenjiang 14:11 14:20 03h 08min
K2186 8 Nanjing 15:06 15:15 04h 03min
K2186 9 Chuzhou North 15:55 15:58 04h 52min
K2186 10 Bengbu 17:34 17:38 06h 31min
K2186 11 Guzhenxian 18:09 18:13 07h 06min
K2186 12 Suzhou Anhui 18:41 18:45 07h 38min
K2186 13 Xuzhou 20:05 20:22 09h 02min
K2186 14 Dangshan 21:25 21:30 10h 22min
K2186 15 Xiayixian 21:53 21:58 10h 50min
K2186 16 Shangqiu 22:25 22:32 11h 22min
K2186 17 Minquan 23:09 23:11 12h 06min
K2186 18 Lankao 23:33 23:36 12h 30min
K2186 19 Kaifeng 00:07 00:12 13h 04min
K2186 20 Zhengzhou 00:58 01:30 13h 55min
K2186 21 Luoyang 03:09 03:19 16h 06min
K2186 22 Sanmenxia 04:56 05:07 17h 53min
K2186 23 Tongguan 06:59 07:04 19h 56min
K2186 24 Weinan 08:02 08:07 20h 59min
K2186 25 Xian 08:57 09:08 21h 54min
K2186 26 Yangling 10:07 10:10 23h 04min
K2186 27 Caijiapo 11:05 11:07 1day 02min
K2186 28 Baoji 11:44 11:48 1day 41min
K2186 29 Tianshui 13:26 13:32 1day 02h 23min
K2186 30 Longxi 15:00 15:04 1day 03h 57min
K2186 31 Lanzhou 17:35 17:53 1day 06h 32min
K2186 32 Haishiwan 19:18 19:22 1day 08h 15min
K2186 33 Ledu 19:50 19:54 1day 08h 47min
K2186 34 Xining 21:24 -- 1day 10h 21min