Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K2185 Train Route and Timetable

K2185 is a regular train running from Xining Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 34 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2185 1 Xining -- 19:50 0min
K2185 2 Lanzhou 22:34 22:53 02h 44min
K2185 3 Dingxi 00:09 00:12 04h 19min
K2185 4 Longxi 01:05 01:11 05h 15min
K2185 5 Gangu 02:05 02:08 06h 15min
K2185 6 Tianshui 03:27 03:33 07h 37min
K2185 7 Baoji 06:14 06:20 10h 24min
K2185 8 Yangling 07:21 07:24 11h 31min
K2185 9 Xianyang 08:03 08:06 12h 13min
K2185 10 Xian 08:26 08:36 12h 36min
K2185 11 Weinan 09:14 09:17 13h 24min
K2185 12 09:41 09:44 13h 51min
K2185 13 Huashan 10:10 10:13 14h 20min
K2185 14 Lingbao 11:31 11:35 15h 41min
K2185 15 Sanmenxia West 11:59 12:03 16h 09min
K2185 16 Sanmenxia 12:25 12:29 16h 35min
K2185 17 Mianchi 13:21 13:27 17h 31min
K2185 18 Yima 13:39 13:43 17h 49min
K2185 19 Luoyang 14:43 14:49 18h 53min
K2185 20 Zhengzhou 16:21 16:52 20h 31min
K2185 21 Kaifeng 18:00 18:05 22h 10min
K2185 22 Lankao 18:33 18:37 22h 43min
K2185 23 Minquan 19:00 19:04 23h 10min
K2185 24 Ninglingxian 19:18 19:22 23h 28min
K2185 25 Shangqiu 19:50 19:55 1day 0min
K2185 26 Yuchengxian 20:15 20:19 1day 25min
K2185 27 Xuzhou 21:37 21:51 1day 01h 47min
K2185 28 Bengbu 23:34 23:39 1day 03h 44min
K2185 29 Nanjing 01:37 01:44 1day 05h 47min
K2185 30 Changzhou 03:05 03:08 1day 07h 15min
K2185 31 Wuxi 03:35 03:40 1day 07h 45min
K2185 32 Suzhou 04:08 04:12 1day 08h 18min
K2185 33 Kunshan 04:36 04:45 1day 08h 46min
K2185 34 Shanghai 05:33 -- 1day 09h 43min