Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2185 Train Route and Timetable

K2185 is a regular train running from Xining Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2185 1 Xining -- 08:25 0min
K2185 2 Ledu 09:13 09:17 48min
K2185 3 Haishiwan 09:47 09:51 01h 22min
K2185 4 Lanzhou 11:25 11:44 03h 0min
K2185 5 Dingxi 13:00 13:02 04h 35min
K2185 6 Longxi 13:55 13:59 05h 30min
K2185 7 Gangu 15:07 15:21 06h 42min
K2185 8 Tianshui 16:40 16:46 08h 15min
K2185 9 Baoji 19:31 19:37 11h 06min
K2185 10 Caijiapo 20:06 20:08 11h 41min
K2185 11 Xianyang 21:29 21:31 13h 04min
K2185 12 Xian 21:54 22:06 13h 29min
K2185 13 Weinan 22:44 22:46 14h 19min
K2185 14 Luoyang 03:19 03:24 18h 54min
K2185 15 Zhengzhou 04:58 05:04 20h 33min
K2185 16 Shangqiu 07:28 07:33 23h 03min
K2185 17 Yuchengxian 07:53 08:15 23h 28min
K2185 18 Dangshan 08:41 08:45 1day 16min
K2185 19 Xuzhou 09:40 09:57 1day 01h 15min
K2185 20 Bengbu 11:39 11:43 1day 03h 14min
K2185 21 Nanjing 13:41 13:47 1day 05h 16min
K2185 22 Changzhou 15:07 15:11 1day 06h 42min
K2185 23 Wuxi 15:38 15:42 1day 07h 13min
K2185 24 Suzhou 16:10 16:14 1day 07h 45min
K2185 25 Kunshan 16:46 16:50 1day 08h 21min
K2185 26 Shanghai 18:01 -- 1day 09h 36min