Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K216 Train Route and Timetable

K216 is a regular train running from Yanji Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K216 1 Yanji -- 13:56 0min
K216 2 Antu 14:56 15:04 01h 0min
K216 3 Dunhua 16:35 16:45 02h 39min
K216 4 Jiaohe 18:50 18:55 04h 54min
K216 5 Jilin 20:25 20:51 06h 29min
K216 6 Mingcheng 22:31 22:34 08h 35min
K216 7 Panshi 23:00 23:03 09h 04min
K216 8 Chaoyangzhen 23:39 23:43 09h 43min
K216 9 Meihekou 00:18 00:28 10h 22min
K216 10 Qingyuan Liaoning 01:48 01:50 11h 52min
K216 11 Shenyang 04:50 05:15 14h 54min
K216 12 Shanhaiguan 09:19 09:25 19h 23min
K216 13 Qinhuangdao 09:45 10:14 19h 49min
K216 14 Beidaihe 10:31 10:34 20h 35min
K216 15 Changli 10:56 11:00 21h 0min
K216 16 Luanxian 11:27 11:37 21h 31min
K216 17 Tangshan North 12:41 12:52 22h 45min
K216 18 13:53 14:08 23h 57min
K216 19 Beijing 15:26 -- 1day 01h 30min