Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K216 Train Route and Timetable

K216 is a regular train running from Yanji Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K216 1 Yanji -- 13:58 0min
K216 2 Antu 15:02 15:10 01h 04min
K216 3 Dunhua 16:41 16:49 02h 43min
K216 4 Jiaohe 18:54 18:57 04h 56min
K216 5 Jilin 20:31 20:51 06h 33min
K216 6 Mingcheng 22:31 22:34 08h 33min
K216 7 Panshi 23:00 23:03 09h 02min
K216 8 Chaoyangzhen 23:39 23:43 09h 41min
K216 9 Meihekou 00:18 00:28 10h 20min
K216 10 Shenyang 04:50 05:15 14h 52min
K216 11 Shanhaiguan 09:19 09:25 19h 21min
K216 12 Qinhuangdao 09:45 10:04 19h 47min
K216 13 Beidaihe 10:21 10:24 20h 23min
K216 14 Changli 10:46 10:49 20h 48min
K216 15 Luanxian 11:16 11:28 21h 18min
K216 16 Tangshan North 12:42 12:47 22h 44min
K216 17 13:33 13:44 23h 35min
K216 18 Beijing 15:26 -- 1day 01h 28min