Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K215 Train Route and Timetable

K215 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Yanji Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K215 1 Beijing -- 13:08 0min
K215 2 Huangcun 13:40 13:42 32min
K215 3 Langfang North 14:11 14:13 01h 03min
K215 4 Yangcun 14:36 14:47 01h 28min
K215 5 Tianjin 15:23 15:29 02h 15min
K215 6 Tangshan 16:52 17:03 03h 44min
K215 7 Beidaihe 18:46 18:49 05h 38min
K215 8 Qinhuangdao 19:07 19:10 05h 59min
K215 9 Shanhaiguan 19:38 19:44 06h 30min
K215 10 Shenyang 00:53 01:15 11h 45min
K215 11 Qingyuan Liaoning 03:31 03:34 14h 23min
K215 12 Meihekou 04:46 04:54 15h 38min
K215 13 Chaoyangzhen 05:25 05:29 16h 17min
K215 14 Panshi 06:02 06:06 16h 54min
K215 15 Mingcheng 06:31 06:34 17h 23min
K215 16 Jilin 08:20 08:30 19h 12min
K215 17 Jiaohe 10:03 10:06 20h 55min
K215 18 Dunhua 11:54 12:03 22h 46min
K215 19 Antu 13:35 13:38 1day 27min
K215 20 Yanji 14:34 -- 1day 01h 26min