Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K215 Train Route and Timetable

K215 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Yanji Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K215 1 Beijing -- 16:26 0min
K215 2 Tangshan North 18:07 18:21 01h 41min
K215 3 Luanxian 19:22 19:24 02h 56min
K215 4 Qinhuangdao 20:57 20:59 04h 31min
K215 5 Shanhaiguan 21:24 21:43 04h 58min
K215 6 Shenyang 02:04 02:28 09h 38min
K215 7 Qingyuan Liaoning 04:42 04:45 12h 16min
K215 8 Meihekou 05:57 06:05 13h 31min
K215 9 Chaoyangzhen 06:36 06:39 14h 10min
K215 10 Panshi 07:12 07:16 14h 46min
K215 11 Mingcheng 07:41 07:44 15h 15min
K215 12 Jilin 09:26 09:46 17h 0min
K215 13 Jiaohe 11:20 11:23 18h 54min
K215 14 Dunhua 13:28 13:36 21h 02min
K215 15 Yanji 16:01 -- 23h 35min