Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K214 Train Route and Timetable

K214 is a regular train running from Xian Railway Station to Tianjin Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K214 1 Xian -- 11:16 0min
K214 3 Pucheng East 12:40 12:43 01h 24min
K214 4 Huangling South 13:36 13:39 02h 20min
K214 5 Yanan 15:25 15:29 04h 09min
K214 6 Zichang 16:42 16:49 05h 26min
K214 7 Qingjianxian 17:06 17:12 05h 50min
K214 8 Suide 18:03 18:33 06h 47min
K214 9 Wubao 19:05 19:09 07h 49min
K214 10 Lvliang 19:44 19:46 08h 28min
K214 11 Taiyuan 22:03 22:09 10h 47min
K214 12 Yangquan North 22:58 23:04 11h 42min
K214 13 Shijiazhuang North 00:14 00:30 12h 58min
K214 14 Xinji 01:23 01:25 14h 07min
K214 15 Hengshui 02:01 02:06 14h 45min
K214 16 Dezhou 03:01 03:28 15h 45min
K214 17 Cangzhou 04:31 04:33 17h 15min
K214 18 Tianjin 07:01 -- 19h 45min