Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K214 Train Route and Timetable

K214 is a regular train running from Xian Railway Station to Tianjin Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K214 1 Xian -- 11:30 0min
K214 2 Zhangqiao 12:25 12:28 55min
K214 3 Pucheng East 12:48 12:50 01h 18min
K214 4 Huangling South 13:43 13:46 02h 13min
K214 5 Fuxian East 14:19 14:22 02h 49min
K214 6 Ganquan North 14:43 14:54 03h 13min
K214 7 Yanan 15:18 15:22 03h 48min
K214 8 Zichang 16:46 16:51 05h 16min
K214 9 Suide 17:57 18:32 06h 27min
K214 10 Wubao 19:04 19:09 07h 34min
K214 11 Lvliang 19:42 19:46 08h 12min
K214 12 Taiyuan 21:38 21:48 10h 08min
K214 13 Yangquan North 22:58 23:04 11h 28min
K214 14 Shijiazhuang North 00:14 00:30 12h 44min
K214 15 Xinji 01:23 01:25 13h 53min
K214 16 Hengshui 02:01 02:06 14h 31min
K214 17 Dezhou 03:01 03:28 15h 31min
K214 18 Cangzhou 04:31 04:33 17h 01min
K214 19 Tianjin 07:01 -- 19h 31min