Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K213 Train Route and Timetable

K213 is a regular train running from Tianjin Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K213 1 Tianjin -- 14:33 0min
K213 2 Yangliuqing 14:58 15:00 25min
K213 3 Jinghai 15:18 15:20 45min
K213 4 Cangzhou 16:02 16:05 01h 29min
K213 5 Botou 16:29 16:31 01h 56min
K213 6 Dongguang 16:45 16:47 02h 12min
K213 7 Dezhou 17:32 17:55 02h 59min
K213 8 Hengshui 18:44 18:48 04h 11min
K213 9 Xinji 19:22 19:24 04h 49min
K213 10 Shijiazhuang North 20:25 20:35 05h 52min
K213 11 Taiyuan 23:12 23:24 08h 39min
K213 12 Lvliang 01:39 01:45 11h 06min
K213 13 Suide 02:36 03:20 12h 03min
K213 14 Yanan 05:24 05:31 14h 51min
K213 15 Fuxian East 06:15 06:21 15h 42min
K213 16 Pucheng East 07:48 07:53 17h 15min
K213 17 Xian 10:46 -- 20h 13min