Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K212 Train Route and Timetable

K212 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K212 1 Ningbo -- 15:03 0min
K212 2 Yuyao 15:44 15:50 41min
K212 3 Shangyu 16:14 16:18 01h 11min
K212 4 Shaoxing 16:40 16:44 01h 37min
K212 5 Hangzhou 18:11 18:31 03h 08min
K212 6 Zhuji 19:31 19:40 04h 28min
K212 7 Yiwu 20:06 20:27 05h 03min
K212 8 Jinhua 21:06 21:13 06h 03min
K212 9 Quzhou 22:06 22:10 07h 03min
K212 10 Jiangshan 22:32 22:35 07h 29min
K212 11 Yushan 23:21 23:34 08h 18min
K212 12 Shangrao 23:56 00:01 08h 53min
K212 13 Yingtan 01:08 01:14 10h 05min
K212 14 Jian 04:28 04:33 13h 25min
K212 15 Ganzhou 06:53 07:18 15h 50min
K212 16 Dayu 08:31 08:35 17h 28min
K212 17 Nanxiong 09:14 09:17 18h 11min
K212 18 Shixing 09:37 09:40 18h 34min
K212 19 Shaoguan East 10:55 11:02 19h 52min
K212 20 Yingde 12:00 12:22 20h 57min
K212 21 Yuantan 13:04 13:07 22h 01min
K212 22 Guangzhou 14:10 -- 23h 07min