Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K212 Train Route and Timetable

K212 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K212 1 Ningbo -- 14:46 0min
K212 2 Yuyao 15:41 15:45 55min
K212 3 Shangyu 16:09 16:13 01h 23min
K212 4 Shaoxing 16:37 16:40 01h 51min
K212 5 Hangzhou 18:14 18:30 03h 28min
K212 6 Jinhua 21:02 21:08 06h 16min
K212 7 Longyou 21:40 21:44 06h 54min
K212 8 Quzhou 22:05 22:13 07h 19min
K212 9 Jiangshan 22:33 22:36 07h 47min
K212 10 Yushan 23:21 23:34 08h 35min
K212 11 Shangrao 23:56 00:01 09h 10min
K212 12 Yingtan 01:08 01:14 10h 22min
K212 13 Jian 04:38 04:42 13h 52min
K212 14 Ganzhou 06:45 07:28 15h 59min
K212 15 Dayu 08:31 08:35 17h 45min
K212 16 Nanxiong 09:14 09:18 18h 28min
K212 17 Shixing 09:38 09:42 18h 52min
K212 18 Shaoguan East 11:07 11:13 20h 21min
K212 19 Yingde 12:07 12:16 21h 21min
K212 20 Yuantan 12:58 13:07 22h 12min
K212 21 14:05 -- 23h 19min