Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K212 Train Route and Timetable

K212 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K212 1 Ningbo -- 15:01 0min
K212 2 Yuyao 15:43 15:47 42min
K212 3 Shangyu 16:11 16:15 01h 10min
K212 4 Shaoxing 16:40 16:44 01h 39min
K212 5 Hangzhou 18:10 18:30 03h 09min
K212 6 Zhuji 19:26 19:36 04h 25min
K212 8 Jinhua 21:01 21:07 06h 0min
K212 9 Quzhou 21:57 22:03 06h 56min
K212 10 Jiangshan 22:23 22:30 07h 22min
K212 11 Yushan 23:21 23:34 08h 20min
K212 12 Shangrao 23:56 00:01 08h 55min
K212 13 Yingtan 01:08 01:14 10h 07min
K212 14 Jian 04:28 04:33 13h 27min
K212 15 Ganzhou 06:54 07:21 15h 53min
K212 16 Dayu 08:31 08:35 17h 30min
K212 17 Nanxiong 09:14 09:17 18h 13min
K212 18 Shixing 09:37 09:40 18h 36min
K212 19 Shaoguan East 10:56 11:02 19h 55min
K212 20 Yingde 11:56 11:59 20h 55min
K212 21 Yuantan 12:41 12:44 21h 40min
K212 22 Guangzhou 14:40 -- 23h 39min