Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K211 Train Route and Timetable

K211 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K211 1 Guangzhou -- 20:47 0min
K211 2 Shaoguan East 23:12 23:28 02h 25min
K211 3 Ganzhou 01:54 02:15 05h 07min
K211 4 Jian 04:09 04:13 07h 22min
K211 5 Yingtan 07:25 07:31 10h 38min
K211 6 Guixi 07:47 07:50 11h 0min
K211 7 Hengfeng 08:19 08:22 11h 32min
K211 8 Shangrao 08:49 08:53 12h 02min
K211 9 Yushan 09:14 09:17 12h 27min
K211 10 Quzhou 10:15 10:19 13h 28min
K211 11 Jinhua 11:17 11:24 14h 30min
K211 12 Yiwu 11:59 12:03 15h 12min
K211 13 Zhuji 12:29 12:33 15h 42min
K211 14 Hangzhou 13:35 14:05 16h 48min
K211 15 Shaoxing 15:04 15:08 18h 17min
K211 16 Shangyu 15:29 15:33 18h 42min
K211 17 Yuyao 15:57 16:01 19h 10min
K211 18 Ningbo 16:43 -- 19h 56min