Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K210 Train Route and Timetable

K210 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K210 1 Guangzhou -- 20:53 0min
K210 2 Shaoguan East 23:14 23:20 02h 21min
K210 3 Ganzhou 01:54 02:14 05h 01min
K210 4 Jian 04:15 04:18 07h 22min
K210 5 Yingtan 07:27 07:33 10h 34min
K210 6 Guixi 07:53 07:56 11h 0min
K210 7 Hengfeng 08:25 08:28 11h 32min
K210 8 Shangrao 08:55 08:59 12h 02min
K210 9 Yushan 09:20 09:23 12h 27min
K210 10 Quzhou 10:15 10:26 13h 22min
K210 11 Jinhua 11:26 11:34 14h 33min
K210 12 Yiwu 12:08 12:11 15h 15min
K210 13 Zhuji 12:37 12:41 15h 44min
K210 14 Hangzhou 13:41 14:05 16h 48min
K210 15 Shaoxing 15:04 15:08 18h 11min
K210 16 Shangyu 15:29 15:33 18h 36min
K210 17 Yuyao 15:57 16:01 19h 04min
K210 18 Ningbo 16:43 -- 19h 50min