Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K21 Train Route and Timetable

K21 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Nanning Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K21 1 Beijing West -- 08:20 0min
K21 2 Zhuozhou 09:04 09:06 44min
K21 3 Gaobeidian 09:20 09:23 01h 0min
K21 4 Baoding 10:01 10:08 01h 41min
K21 5 Dingzhou 10:45 11:06 02h 25min
K21 6 Shijiazhuang 11:58 12:04 03h 38min
K21 7 Xingtai 13:07 13:10 04h 47min
K21 8 Handan 13:48 13:51 05h 28min
K21 9 Anyang 14:36 14:39 06h 16min
K21 10 Xinxiang 15:43 15:46 07h 23min
K21 11 Zhengzhou 16:50 17:06 08h 30min
K21 12 Xuchang 18:39 18:43 10h 19min
K21 13 Zhumadian 19:56 20:05 11h 36min
K21 14 Xinyang 21:04 21:07 12h 44min
K21 15 Wuchang 23:41 23:56 15h 21min
K21 16 Yueyang 02:20 02:23 18h 0min
K21 17 Changsha 03:51 03:57 19h 31min
K21 18 Hengyang 06:01 06:07 21h 41min
K21 19 Qidong 07:03 07:08 22h 43min
K21 20 Yongzhou 08:15 08:21 23h 55min
K21 21 Quanzhou South 09:39 09:42 1day 01h 19min
K21 22 Guilin North 11:10 11:27 1day 02h 50min
K21 23 Liuzhou 13:43 13:53 1day 05h 23min
K21 24 Laibin 14:45 14:48 1day 06h 25min
K21 25 Litang 15:39 15:42 1day 07h 19min
K21 26 Nanning 17:21 -- 1day 09h 01min