Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K21 Train Route and Timetable

K21 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Nanning Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K21 1 Beijing West -- 08:18 0min
K21 2 Gaobeidian 09:13 09:25 55min
K21 3 Baoding 10:03 10:10 01h 45min
K21 4 Dingzhou 10:50 11:02 02h 32min
K21 5 Shijiazhuang 11:56 12:03 03h 38min
K21 6 Handan 13:41 13:45 05h 23min
K21 7 Anyang 15:08 15:11 06h 50min
K21 8 Tangyin 15:28 15:30 07h 10min
K21 9 Hebi 15:45 15:47 07h 27min
K21 10 Xinxiang 16:26 16:30 08h 08min
K21 11 Zhengzhou 17:51 18:02 09h 33min
K21 12 Xuchang 19:19 19:22 11h 01min
K21 13 Luohe 20:00 20:04 11h 42min
K21 14 Zhumadian 20:44 20:47 12h 26min
K21 15 Xinyang 21:45 21:50 13h 27min
K21 16 Xiaogan 23:26 23:29 15h 08min
K21 17 Wuchang 00:40 01:00 16h 22min
K21 18 Yueyang 03:25 03:38 19h 07min
K21 19 Changsha 05:07 05:27 20h 49min
K21 20 Hengyang 07:26 07:34 23h 08min
K21 21 Qidong 09:15 09:21 1day 57min
K21 22 Yongzhou 10:05 10:11 1day 01h 47min
K21 23 Quanzhou South 11:28 11:31 1day 03h 10min
K21 24 Xingan North 12:04 12:13 1day 03h 46min
K21 25 Guilin North 12:49 13:04 1day 04h 31min
K21 26 Liuzhou 15:11 15:22 1day 06h 53min
K21 27 Laibin 16:19 16:24 1day 08h 01min
K21 28 Litang 17:17 17:33 1day 08h 59min
K21 29 Nanning 19:43 -- 1day 11h 25min