Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K209 Train Route and Timetable

K209 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K209 1 Ningbo -- 15:01 0min
K209 2 Yuyao 15:43 15:47 42min
K209 3 Shangyu 16:11 16:15 01h 10min
K209 4 Shaoxing 16:40 16:44 01h 39min
K209 5 Hangzhou 18:10 18:30 03h 09min
K209 6 Zhuji 19:26 19:36 04h 25min
K209 7 Yiwu 20:02 20:06 05h 01min
K209 8 Jinhua 21:01 21:07 06h 0min
K209 9 Quzhou 21:57 22:03 06h 56min
K209 10 Jiangshan 22:23 22:30 07h 22min
K209 11 Yushan 23:21 23:34 08h 20min
K209 12 Shangrao 23:56 00:01 08h 55min
K209 13 Yingtan 01:08 01:14 10h 07min
K209 14 Jian 04:28 04:33 13h 27min
K209 15 Ganzhou 06:54 07:21 15h 53min
K209 16 Dayu 08:31 08:35 17h 30min
K209 17 Nanxiong 09:14 09:17 18h 13min
K209 18 Shixing 09:37 09:40 18h 36min
K209 19 Shaoguan East 10:56 11:02 19h 55min
K209 20 Yingde 11:56 11:59 20h 55min
K209 21 Yuantan 12:41 12:44 21h 40min
K209 22 Guangzhou 14:40 -- 23h 39min