Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2084 Train Route and Timetable

K2084 is a regular train running from Hailaer Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2084 1 Hailaer -- 20:33 0min
K2084 2 Yakeshi 21:43 21:48 01h 10min
K2084 3 Boketu 23:31 23:37 02h 58min
K2084 4 Zhalantun 01:15 01:17 04h 42min
K2084 5 Qiqihar 03:30 04:16 06h 57min
K2084 6 Tailai 05:45 06:03 09h 12min
K2084 7 Zhenlai 06:45 06:48 10h 12min
K2084 8 Baicheng 07:15 07:30 10h 42min
K2084 9 Taonan 07:55 07:58 11h 22min
K2084 10 Heishui 08:13 08:16 11h 40min
K2084 11 08:49 08:52 12h 16min
K2084 12 Taipingchuan 09:27 09:30 12h 54min
K2084 13 Baokang 09:52 09:55 13h 19min
K2084 14 Maolin 10:08 10:11 13h 35min
K2084 15 Shuangliao 10:54 10:57 14h 21min
K2084 16 Bamiancheng 11:44 11:47 15h 11min
K2084 17 Siping 12:18 12:25 15h 45min
K2084 18 Changtu 12:58 13:01 16h 25min
K2084 19 Tieling 13:41 13:44 17h 08min
K2084 20 Shenyang North 14:33 14:45 18h 0min
K2084 21 Shenyang 14:52 15:14 18h 19min
K2084 22 Sujiatun 15:29 15:31 18h 56min
K2084 23 Liaoyang 16:03 16:06 19h 30min
K2084 24 Anshan 16:24 16:27 19h 51min
K2084 25 Haicheng 16:52 16:54 20h 19min
K2084 26 Dashiqiao 17:23 17:25 20h 50min
K2084 27 Gaizhou 17:44 17:46 21h 11min
K2084 28 Xiongyuecheng 18:06 18:09 21h 33min
K2084 29 Wafangdian 18:57 18:59 22h 24min
K2084 30 Pulandian 19:19 19:21 22h 46min
K2084 31 Jinzhou Dalian 19:57 19:59 23h 24min
K2084 32 Dalian 20:31 -- 23h 58min