Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K2084 Train Route and Timetable

K2084 is a regular train running from Hailaer Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2084 1 Hailaer -- 20:38 0min
K2084 2 Yakeshi 21:47 21:52 01h 09min
K2084 3 Boketu 23:31 23:37 02h 53min
K2084 4 Zhalantun 01:15 01:17 04h 37min
K2084 5 Qiqihar 03:30 04:16 06h 52min
K2084 6 Tailai 05:45 06:03 09h 07min
K2084 7 Zhenlai 06:45 06:48 10h 07min
K2084 8 Baicheng 07:15 07:30 10h 37min
K2084 9 Taonan 07:55 07:58 11h 17min
K2084 10 Heishui 08:13 08:16 11h 35min
K2084 11 08:49 08:52 12h 11min
K2084 12 Taipingchuan 09:27 09:30 12h 49min
K2084 13 Baokang 09:52 09:55 13h 14min
K2084 14 Maolin 10:08 10:11 13h 30min
K2084 15 Shuangliao 10:54 10:57 14h 16min
K2084 16 Bamiancheng 11:44 11:47 15h 06min
K2084 17 Siping 12:18 12:25 15h 40min
K2084 18 Changtu 12:58 13:01 16h 20min
K2084 19 Tieling 13:41 13:44 17h 03min
K2084 20 Shenyang North 14:33 14:45 17h 55min
K2084 21 Shenyang 14:52 15:14 18h 14min
K2084 22 Sujiatun 15:29 15:31 18h 51min
K2084 23 Liaoyang 16:03 16:06 19h 25min
K2084 24 Anshan 16:24 16:27 19h 46min
K2084 25 Haicheng 16:52 16:54 20h 14min
K2084 26 Dashiqiao 17:23 17:25 20h 45min
K2084 27 Gaizhou 17:44 17:46 21h 06min
K2084 28 Xiongyuecheng 18:06 18:09 21h 28min
K2084 29 Wafangdian 18:57 18:59 22h 19min
K2084 30 Pulandian 19:19 19:21 22h 41min
K2084 31 Jinzhou Dalian 19:57 19:59 23h 19min
K2084 32 Dalian 20:31 -- 23h 53min