Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K2083 Train Route and Timetable

K2083 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Hailaer Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2083 1 Dalian -- 08:36 0min
K2083 2 Jinzhou Dalian 09:01 09:07 25min
K2083 3 Wafangdian 09:58 10:00 01h 22min
K2083 4 Xiongyuecheng 10:51 10:55 02h 15min
K2083 6 Dashiqiao 11:40 11:43 03h 04min
K2083 7 Haicheng 12:07 12:09 03h 31min
K2083 8 Anshan 12:36 12:39 04h 0min
K2083 9 Liaoyang 12:59 13:02 04h 23min
K2083 10 Shenyang 13:51 14:13 05h 15min
K2083 11 Changtu 15:36 15:39 07h 0min
K2083 12 Siping 16:20 16:27 07h 44min
K2083 13 Bamiancheng 16:54 16:56 08h 18min
K2083 14 Shuangliao 17:48 17:51 09h 12min
K2083 15 Maolin 18:30 18:33 09h 54min
K2083 16 Baokang 18:48 18:51 10h 12min
K2083 17 Taipingchuan 19:17 19:20 10h 41min
K2083 18 Heishui 20:20 20:23 11h 44min
K2083 19 Taonan 20:38 20:41 12h 02min
K2083 20 Baicheng 21:11 21:18 12h 35min
K2083 21 Zhenlai 21:45 21:48 13h 09min
K2083 23 Qiqihar 23:59 00:27 15h 23min
K2083 24 Boketu 04:16 04:40 19h 40min
K2083 25 Mianduhe 06:27 06:31 21h 51min
K2083 26 Yakeshi 07:03 07:16 22h 27min
K2083 27 Dayan 07:33 07:35 22h 57min
K2083 28 Hailaer 08:46 -- 1day 10min