Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2083 Train Route and Timetable

K2083 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Hailaer Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2083 1 Dalian -- 08:40 0min
K2083 2 Jinzhou Dalian 09:05 09:07 25min
K2083 3 Wafangdian 09:58 10:00 01h 18min
K2083 4 Xiongyuecheng 10:51 10:53 02h 11min
K2083 5 Gaizhou 11:14 11:16 02h 34min
K2083 6 Dashiqiao 11:44 11:47 03h 04min
K2083 7 Anshan 12:36 12:39 03h 56min
K2083 8 Liaoyang 12:59 13:02 04h 19min
K2083 9 Shenyang 13:51 14:13 05h 11min
K2083 10 Tieling 14:58 15:08 06h 18min
K2083 11 Changtu 15:48 15:50 07h 08min
K2083 12 Siping 16:30 16:36 07h 50min
K2083 13 Bamiancheng 17:02 17:04 08h 22min
K2083 14 Shuangliao 17:55 17:58 09h 15min
K2083 15 Maolin 18:37 18:39 09h 57min
K2083 16 Baokang 18:54 18:56 10h 14min
K2083 17 Taipingchuan 19:19 19:21 10h 39min
K2083 18 Heishui 20:21 20:23 11h 41min
K2083 19 Taonan 20:38 20:40 11h 58min
K2083 20 Baicheng 21:09 21:18 12h 29min
K2083 21 Zhenlai 21:45 21:47 13h 05min
K2083 22 Tailai 22:33 22:35 13h 53min
K2083 23 Qiqihar 00:07 00:32 15h 27min
K2083 24 Boketu 04:21 04:46 19h 41min
K2083 25 Mianduhe 06:29 06:31 21h 49min
K2083 26 Yakeshi 07:03 07:16 22h 23min
K2083 27 Dayan 07:33 07:35 22h 53min
K2083 28 Hailaer 08:46 -- 1day 06min