Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2083 Train Route and Timetable

K2083 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Hailaer Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2083 1 Dalian -- 08:40 0min
K2083 2 Jinzhou Dalian 09:05 09:07 25min
K2083 3 Pulandian 09:40 09:42 01h 0min
K2083 4 Wafangdian 10:03 10:05 01h 23min
K2083 5 Xiongyuecheng 10:56 10:58 02h 16min
K2083 6 Gaizhou 11:18 11:20 02h 38min
K2083 7 Dashiqiao 11:44 11:47 03h 04min
K2083 8 Haicheng 12:10 12:13 03h 30min
K2083 9 Anshan 12:38 12:41 03h 58min
K2083 10 Liaoyang 12:58 13:01 04h 18min
K2083 11 Shenyang 13:51 14:10 05h 11min
K2083 12 Shenyang North 14:17 14:24 05h 37min
K2083 13 Tieling 15:05 15:07 06h 25min
K2083 14 Changtu 15:46 15:48 07h 06min
K2083 15 Siping 16:28 16:35 07h 48min
K2083 16 Bamiancheng 17:01 17:04 08h 21min
K2083 17 Shuangliao 17:55 17:58 09h 15min
K2083 18 Maolin 18:37 18:39 09h 57min
K2083 19 Baokang 18:54 18:56 10h 14min
K2083 20 19:47 19:49 11h 07min
K2083 21 Heishui 20:20 20:22 11h 40min
K2083 22 Taonan 20:37 20:39 11h 57min
K2083 23 Baicheng 21:08 21:18 12h 28min
K2083 24 Zhenlai 21:45 21:47 13h 05min
K2083 25 Tailai 22:33 22:35 13h 53min
K2083 26 Qiqihar 00:08 00:31 15h 28min
K2083 27 Boketu 04:25 04:46 19h 45min
K2083 28 Mianduhe 06:29 06:31 21h 49min
K2083 29 Yakeshi 07:03 07:16 22h 23min
K2083 30 Dayan 07:33 07:35 22h 53min
K2083 31 Hailaer 08:43 -- 1day 03min