Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K208 Train Route and Timetable

K208 is a regular train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K208 1 Qingdao -- 16:39 0min
K208 2 Weifang 18:33 18:37 01h 54min
K208 4 Jinan 20:56 21:11 04h 17min
K208 5 Taishan Mountain 22:03 22:08 05h 24min
K208 6 Yanzhou 23:05 23:11 06h 26min
K208 7 Tengzhou 23:49 23:51 07h 10min
K208 8 Xuzhou 01:12 01:41 08h 33min
K208 9 Zhengzhou 05:48 06:14 13h 09min
K208 10 Ruzhou 09:11 09:13 16h 32min
K208 11 09:46 09:48 17h 07min
K208 12 Nanzhao 10:40 10:42 18h 01min
K208 13 Nanyang 11:23 11:26 18h 44min
K208 14 Dengzhou 12:13 12:16 19h 34min
K208 15 Xiangyang 13:17 13:36 20h 38min
K208 16 Gucheng Hubei 14:30 14:35 21h 51min
K208 17 Wudangshan 15:21 15:24 22h 42min
K208 18 Shiyan 15:42 15:48 23h 03min
K208 19 Ankang 18:03 18:27 1day 01h 24min
K208 20 Shiquanxian 19:31 19:34 1day 02h 52min
K208 21 Xixiang 20:03 20:06 1day 03h 24min
K208 22 Chenggu 20:37 20:41 1day 03h 58min
K208 23 Hanzhong 21:05 21:07 1day 04h 26min
K208 24 Yangpingguan 22:24 22:27 1day 05h 45min
K208 25 Guangyuan 00:06 00:19 1day 07h 27min
K208 26 Mianyang 03:38 03:43 1day 10h 59min
K208 27 Chengdu 05:20 -- 1day 12h 41min