Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K207 Train Route and Timetable

K207 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Qingdao Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K207 1 Chengdu -- 17:30 0min
K207 2 Deyang 18:23 18:27 53min
K207 3 Mianyang 19:09 19:13 01h 39min
K207 4 Jiangyou 19:48 19:54 02h 18min
K207 5 Guangyuan 22:55 23:12 05h 25min
K207 6 Yangpingguan 00:50 00:56 07h 20min
K207 7 Hanzhong 02:18 02:23 08h 48min
K207 8 Ankang 05:24 05:39 11h 54min
K207 9 Baihexian 07:38 07:43 14h 08min
K207 10 Shiyan 08:55 08:58 15h 25min
K207 12 Gucheng Hubei 10:10 10:24 16h 40min
K207 13 Xiangyang 11:25 11:47 17h 55min
K207 14 Nanyang 13:32 13:34 20h 02min
K207 15 15:03 15:06 21h 33min
K207 16 Ruzhou 15:39 15:41 22h 09min
K207 17 Zhengzhou 18:42 19:04 1day 01h 12min
K207 18 Kaifeng 19:50 19:53 1day 02h 20min
K207 19 Lankao 20:20 20:23 1day 02h 50min
K207 20 Minquan 20:45 20:48 1day 03h 15min
K207 21 Shangqiu 21:26 21:30 1day 03h 56min
K207 22 Xuzhou 23:08 23:23 1day 05h 38min
K207 23 Tengzhou 00:34 00:37 1day 07h 04min
K207 24 Yanzhou 01:18 01:22 1day 07h 48min
K207 25 Jinan 04:09 04:15 1day 10h 39min
K207 26 Zibo 05:21 05:24 1day 11h 51min
K207 27 Weifang 06:19 06:22 1day 12h 49min
K207 28 Gaomi 07:05 07:18 1day 13h 35min
K207 31 Qingdao 08:31 -- 1day 15h 01min