Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K207 Train Route and Timetable

K207 is a regular train running from Emei Railway Station to Qingdao Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K207 1 Emei -- 13:00 0min
K207 2 Chengdu West 15:06 16:19 02h 06min
K207 3 Deyang 17:50 17:53 04h 50min
K207 4 Mianyang 18:35 18:40 05h 35min
K207 5 Jiangyou 19:24 19:43 06h 24min
K207 6 Guangyuan 22:44 23:12 09h 44min
K207 7 Yangpingguan 00:50 00:53 11h 50min
K207 8 Hanzhong 02:17 02:23 13h 17min
K207 9 Ankang 05:24 05:39 16h 24min
K207 10 Baihexian 07:38 07:43 18h 38min
K207 11 Shiyan 08:55 08:58 19h 55min
K207 12 Gucheng Hubei 10:10 10:24 21h 10min
K207 13 Xiangyang 11:25 11:47 22h 25min
K207 14 Nanyang 13:32 13:34 1day 32min
K207 15 15:03 15:06 1day 02h 03min
K207 16 Ruzhou 15:39 15:41 1day 02h 39min
K207 17 Zhengzhou 18:42 19:04 1day 05h 42min
K207 18 Kaifeng 19:50 19:53 1day 06h 50min
K207 19 Lankao 20:20 20:23 1day 07h 20min
K207 20 Minquan 20:45 20:48 1day 07h 45min
K207 21 Shangqiu 21:26 21:30 1day 08h 26min
K207 22 Xuzhou 23:08 23:23 1day 10h 08min
K207 23 Tengzhou 00:34 00:37 1day 11h 34min
K207 24 Yanzhou 01:18 01:22 1day 12h 18min
K207 25 Jinan 04:09 04:15 1day 15h 09min
K207 26 Zibo 05:21 05:24 1day 16h 21min
K207 27 Weifang 06:19 06:22 1day 17h 19min
K207 28 Gaomi 07:05 07:18 1day 18h 05min
K207 30 Qingdao 08:31 -- 1day 19h 31min