Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K2061 Train Route and Timetable

K2061 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Jiagedaqi Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2061 1 Dalian -- 13:45 0min
K2061 2 Jinzhou Dalian 14:12 14:15 27min
K2061 3 Wafangdian 15:06 15:09 01h 21min
K2061 4 Xiongyuecheng 16:03 16:07 02h 18min
K2061 5 Gaizhou 16:30 16:32 02h 45min
K2061 6 Dashiqiao 17:00 17:02 03h 15min
K2061 7 Haicheng 17:26 17:28 03h 41min
K2061 8 Anshan 17:54 17:57 04h 09min
K2061 9 Liaoyang 18:15 18:17 04h 30min
K2061 10 Sujiatun 18:51 18:54 05h 06min
K2061 11 Shenyang 19:12 19:42 05h 27min
K2061 12 Kaiyuan 20:47 20:50 07h 02min
K2061 13 Changtu 21:12 21:15 07h 27min
K2061 14 Siping 21:56 22:03 08h 11min
K2061 15 Shuangliao 23:18 23:26 09h 33min
K2061 16 Baicheng 02:29 02:44 12h 44min
K2061 17 Qiqihar 05:32 05:53 15h 47min
K2061 18 Fuyu Heilongjiang 06:33 06:36 16h 48min
K2061 19 Laha 07:18 07:20 17h 33min
K2061 20 Liuhezhen 07:37 07:48 17h 52min
K2061 21 Nehe 08:08 08:17 18h 23min
K2061 22 Yilaha 08:57 08:59 19h 12min
K2061 23 Jiusan 09:09 09:12 19h 24min
K2061 24 Nenjiang 10:16 10:26 20h 31min
K2061 25 Hongyan 11:05 11:21 21h 20min
K2061 26 Dayangshu 11:56 12:04 22h 11min
K2061 27 Jiagedaqi 14:00 -- 1day 15min