Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K206 Train Route and Timetable

K206 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Qingdao Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K206 1 Chengdu -- 17:10 0min
K206 2 Deyang 18:09 18:15 59min
K206 3 Mianyang 18:59 19:06 01h 49min
K206 4 Jiangyou 19:43 19:49 02h 33min
K206 5 Guangyuan 22:46 23:06 05h 36min
K206 6 Yangpingguan 00:38 00:40 07h 28min
K206 7 Hanzhong 02:31 02:33 09h 21min
K206 8 Ankang 05:19 05:39 12h 09min
K206 9 Baihexian 07:38 07:49 14h 28min
K206 10 Shiyan 08:55 08:58 15h 45min
K206 11 Wudangshan 09:16 09:18 16h 06min
K206 12 Gucheng Hubei 10:12 10:24 17h 02min
K206 13 Xiangyang 11:25 11:47 18h 15min
K206 14 Nanyang 13:32 13:34 20h 22min
K206 15 15:03 15:06 21h 53min
K206 16 Ruzhou 15:39 15:41 22h 29min
K206 17 Zhengzhou 18:42 19:04 1day 01h 32min
K206 18 Kaifeng 19:50 19:53 1day 02h 40min
K206 19 Lankao 20:21 20:24 1day 03h 11min
K206 20 Minquan 20:46 20:49 1day 03h 36min
K206 21 Shangqiu 21:29 21:34 1day 04h 19min
K206 22 Xuzhou 23:08 23:23 1day 05h 58min
K206 23 Tengzhou 00:34 00:37 1day 07h 24min
K206 24 Yanzhou 01:18 01:20 1day 08h 08min
K206 25 Jinan 04:08 04:14 1day 10h 58min
K206 26 Zibo 05:18 05:21 1day 12h 08min
K206 27 Weifang 06:16 06:20 1day 13h 06min
K206 28 Gaomi 07:03 07:05 1day 13h 53min
K206 29 Jiaozhou North 07:23 07:25 1day 14h 13min
K206 30 Qingdao 08:18 -- 1day 15h 08min