Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2059 Train Route and Timetable

K2059 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Urumqi Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2059 1 Chengdu -- 20:08 0min
K2059 2 Deyang 20:55 21:02 47min
K2059 3 Mianyang 21:46 21:51 01h 38min
K2059 4 Jiangyou 22:30 22:36 02h 22min
K2059 5 Guangyuan 01:14 01:31 05h 06min
K2059 6 Longnan City 02:59 03:05 06h 51min
K2059 7 Hadapu 04:31 04:35 08h 23min
K2059 8 Zhangxian 05:24 05:28 09h 16min
K2059 9 Weiyuan 05:57 06:02 09h 49min
K2059 10 Lanzhou 07:38 08:06 11h 30min
K2059 11 Wuwei 11:33 11:39 15h 25min
K2059 12 Jinchang 12:36 12:45 16h 28min
K2059 13 Shandan 14:03 14:05 17h 55min
K2059 14 Zhangye 14:43 14:49 18h 35min
K2059 15 Linze 15:13 15:15 19h 05min
K2059 16 Gaotai 15:38 15:41 19h 30min
K2059 17 Jiuquan 17:08 17:10 21h 0min
K2059 18 Jiayuguan 17:29 17:44 21h 21min
K2059 19 Yumen 19:07 19:21 22h 59min
K2059 20 Liuyuan 21:21 21:28 1day 01h 13min
K2059 21 Hami 00:38 00:45 1day 04h 30min
K2059 22 Shanshan 03:11 03:13 1day 07h 03min
K2059 23 Turpan 04:36 04:38 1day 08h 28min
K2059 24 Urumqi 06:20 -- 1day 10h 12min