Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2058 Train Route and Timetable

K2058 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Urumqi Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2058 1 Chengdu -- 20:08 0min
K2058 2 Deyang 20:55 21:02 47min
K2058 3 Mianyang 21:46 21:51 01h 38min
K2058 4 Jiangyou 22:30 22:36 02h 22min
K2058 5 Guangyuan 01:14 01:31 05h 06min
K2058 6 Longnan City 02:59 03:05 06h 51min
K2058 7 Hadapu 04:31 04:35 08h 23min
K2058 8 Zhangxian 05:24 05:28 09h 16min
K2058 9 Weiyuan 05:57 06:02 09h 49min
K2058 10 Lanzhou 07:38 08:06 11h 30min
K2058 11 Wuwei 11:33 11:39 15h 25min
K2058 12 Jinchang 12:37 12:45 16h 29min
K2058 13 Shandan 14:03 14:05 17h 55min
K2058 14 Zhangye 14:43 14:49 18h 35min
K2058 15 Linze 15:13 15:15 19h 05min
K2058 16 Gaotai 15:38 15:41 19h 30min
K2058 17 Jiuquan 17:08 17:15 21h 0min
K2058 19 Yumen 19:15 19:21 23h 07min
K2058 20 Liuyuan 21:21 21:28 1day 01h 13min
K2058 21 Hami 00:38 00:45 1day 04h 30min
K2058 22 Shanshan 03:11 03:13 1day 07h 03min
K2058 23 Turpan 04:36 04:38 1day 08h 28min
K2058 24 Urumqi 06:20 -- 1day 10h 12min