Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2058 Train Route and Timetable

K2058 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Urumqi Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2058 1 Chengdu -- 20:01 0min
K2058 2 Deyang 20:47 20:52 46min
K2058 3 Mianyang 21:34 21:41 01h 33min
K2058 4 Jiangyou 22:16 22:20 02h 15min
K2058 5 Guangyuan 01:14 01:31 05h 13min
K2058 6 Longnan City 02:59 03:05 06h 58min
K2058 7 Hadapu 04:31 04:35 08h 30min
K2058 8 Zhangxian 05:24 05:28 09h 23min
K2058 9 Weiyuan 05:57 06:02 09h 56min
K2058 10 Lanzhou 07:38 08:06 11h 37min
K2058 11 Wuwei 11:33 11:39 15h 32min
K2058 12 Jinchang 12:37 12:45 16h 36min
K2058 13 Shandan 14:03 14:05 18h 02min
K2058 14 Zhangye 14:43 14:49 18h 42min
K2058 15 Linze 15:13 15:15 19h 12min
K2058 16 Gaotai 15:38 15:41 19h 37min
K2058 17 Jiuquan 17:08 17:15 21h 07min
K2058 18 Yumen 19:15 19:21 23h 14min
K2058 19 Liuyuan 21:21 21:28 1day 01h 20min
K2058 20 Hami 02:14 02:31 1day 06h 13min
K2058 21 Shanshan North 05:29 05:31 1day 09h 28min
K2058 22 Turpan North 06:27 06:29 1day 10h 26min
K2058 23 Urumqi 08:10 -- 1day 12h 09min