Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2057 Train Route and Timetable

K2057 is a regular train running from Urumqi Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2057 1 Urumqi -- 22:15 0min
K2057 2 Turpan North 23:57 23:59 01h 42min
K2057 3 Shanshan North 00:53 00:55 02h 38min
K2057 4 Hami 03:34 03:56 05h 19min
K2057 5 Liuyuan 08:28 08:34 10h 13min
K2057 6 Yumen 10:39 10:41 12h 24min
K2057 7 Jiayuguan 12:19 12:27 14h 04min
K2057 8 Jiuquan 12:46 12:50 14h 31min
K2057 9 Gaotai 14:05 14:07 15h 50min
K2057 10 Zhangye 14:59 15:07 16h 44min
K2057 11 Shandan 15:40 15:44 17h 25min
K2057 12 Jinchang 17:08 17:13 18h 53min
K2057 13 Wuwei 18:04 18:10 19h 49min
K2057 14 Lanzhou 21:51 22:16 23h 36min
K2057 15 Longnan City 02:09 02:15 1day 03h 54min
K2057 16 Guangyuan 03:51 03:59 1day 05h 36min
K2057 17 Mianyang 07:29 07:33 1day 09h 14min
K2057 18 Deyang 08:15 08:18 1day 10h 0min
K2057 19 Chengdu 09:03 -- 1day 10h 48min