Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K205 Train Route and Timetable

K205 is a regular train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K205 1 Qingdao -- 16:38 0min
K205 2 Weifang 18:33 18:37 01h 55min
K205 3 Jinan 20:56 21:11 04h 18min
K205 4 Taishan Mountain 22:03 22:08 05h 25min
K205 5 Yanzhou 23:05 23:11 06h 27min
K205 6 Tengzhou 23:49 23:51 07h 11min
K205 7 Xuzhou 01:12 01:41 08h 34min
K205 8 Zhengzhou 05:48 06:14 13h 10min
K205 9 Ruzhou 09:11 09:13 16h 33min
K205 10 09:46 09:48 17h 08min
K205 11 Nanzhao 10:40 10:42 18h 02min
K205 12 Nanyang 11:23 11:26 18h 45min
K205 13 Dengzhou 12:13 12:16 19h 35min
K205 14 Xiangyang 13:17 13:36 20h 39min
K205 15 Gucheng Hubei 14:30 14:35 21h 52min
K205 16 Wudangshan 15:21 15:24 22h 43min
K205 17 Shiyan 15:42 15:48 23h 04min
K205 18 Ankang 18:03 18:27 1day 01h 25min
K205 19 Shiquanxian 19:31 19:34 1day 02h 53min
K205 20 Xixiang 20:03 20:06 1day 03h 25min
K205 21 Chenggu 20:37 20:41 1day 03h 59min
K205 22 Hanzhong 21:05 21:07 1day 04h 27min
K205 23 Yangpingguan 22:24 22:27 1day 05h 46min
K205 24 Guangyuan 00:06 00:19 1day 07h 28min
K205 25 Mianyang 03:43 03:47 1day 11h 05min
K205 26 Chengdu 05:21 -- 1day 12h 43min