Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K205 Train Route and Timetable

K205 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Emei Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K205 1 Qingdao North -- 16:55 0min
K205 2 Weifang 18:33 18:36 01h 38min
K205 3 Zibo 19:38 19:41 02h 43min
K205 4 Jinan 20:55 21:11 04h 0min
K205 5 Taishan Mountain 22:03 22:08 05h 08min
K205 6 Yanzhou 23:05 23:11 06h 10min
K205 7 Tengzhou 23:49 23:51 06h 54min
K205 8 Xuzhou 01:12 01:41 08h 17min
K205 9 Zhengzhou 05:48 06:14 12h 53min
K205 10 Ruzhou 09:11 09:13 16h 16min
K205 13 Nanyang 11:23 11:26 18h 28min
K205 14 Dengzhou 12:13 12:16 19h 18min
K205 15 Xiangyang 13:17 13:36 20h 22min
K205 16 Gucheng Hubei 14:32 14:34 21h 37min
K205 17 Shiyan 15:45 15:47 22h 50min
K205 18 Xunyang 17:26 17:33 1day 31min
K205 19 Ankang 18:12 18:27 1day 01h 17min
K205 20 Shiquanxian 19:31 19:33 1day 02h 36min
K205 21 Xixiang 20:04 20:06 1day 03h 09min
K205 22 Chenggu 20:37 20:39 1day 03h 42min
K205 23 Hanzhong 21:03 21:07 1day 04h 08min
K205 24 Yangpingguan 22:25 22:27 1day 05h 30min
K205 25 Guangyuan 00:06 00:19 1day 07h 11min
K205 26 Mianyang 03:45 03:49 1day 10h 50min
K205 27 Chengdu West 05:48 06:27 1day 12h 53min
K205 28 Emei 09:31 -- 1day 16h 36min