Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2047 Train Route and Timetable

K2047 is a regular train running from Xian Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2047 1 Xian -- 15:58 0min
K2047 2 Weinan 16:36 16:47 38min
K2047 3 Lingbao 18:55 18:58 02h 57min
K2047 4 Sanmenxia West 19:25 19:28 03h 27min
K2047 5 Sanmenxia 19:52 20:02 03h 54min
K2047 6 Luoyang 21:45 21:51 05h 47min
K2047 7 Zhengzhou 23:58 00:18 08h 0min
K2047 8 Kaifeng 01:04 01:16 09h 06min
K2047 9 Shangqiu 02:41 02:50 10h 43min
K2047 10 Heze 03:56 03:59 11h 58min
K2047 11 Liaocheng 05:43 05:50 13h 45min
K2047 12 Qinghecheng 06:42 06:44 14h 44min
K2047 13 Zaoqiang 07:14 07:26 15h 16min
K2047 14 Hengshui 07:53 08:00 15h 55min
K2047 15 Suning 08:50 08:57 16h 52min
K2047 16 Renqiu 09:22 09:34 17h 24min
K2047 17 Bazhou 10:28 10:31 18h 30min
K2047 18 Tianjin 11:56 12:06 19h 58min
K2047 19 Tangshan 13:27 13:34 21h 29min
K2047 20 Shanhaiguan 15:44 15:50 23h 46min
K2047 21 Suizhong 16:34 16:44 1day 36min
K2047 22 Xingcheng 17:17 17:29 1day 01h 19min
K2047 23 Huludao 17:47 17:50 1day 01h 49min
K2047 24 Jinzhou 18:33 18:41 1day 02h 35min
K2047 25 Goubangzi 19:21 19:25 1day 03h 23min
K2047 26 Panjin 20:10 20:13 1day 04h 12min
K2047 27 Haicheng 21:07 21:10 1day 05h 09min
K2047 28 Anshan 21:35 21:38 1day 05h 37min
K2047 29 Liaoyang 21:55 21:58 1day 05h 57min
K2047 30 Shenyang 22:48 22:59 1day 06h 50min
K2047 31 Shenyang North 23:06 -- 1day 07h 08min