Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K2046 Train Route and Timetable

K2046 is a regular train running from Xian Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2046 1 Xian -- 16:06 0min
K2046 2 Weinan 16:44 16:47 38min
K2046 3 Lingbao 18:55 18:58 02h 49min
K2046 4 Sanmenxia West 19:25 19:28 03h 19min
K2046 5 Sanmenxia 19:52 20:02 03h 46min
K2046 6 Luoyang 21:45 21:51 05h 39min
K2046 7 Zhengzhou 23:58 00:18 07h 52min
K2046 8 Kaifeng 01:04 01:16 08h 58min
K2046 9 Shangqiu 02:41 02:50 10h 35min
K2046 10 Heze 03:56 03:59 11h 50min
K2046 11 Liaocheng 05:43 05:50 13h 37min
K2046 12 Qinghecheng 06:42 06:44 14h 36min
K2046 13 Zaoqiang 07:14 07:25 15h 08min
K2046 14 Hengshui 07:54 07:58 15h 48min
K2046 15 Suning 08:54 08:56 16h 48min
K2046 16 Renqiu 09:22 09:34 17h 16min
K2046 17 Bazhou 10:28 10:31 18h 22min
K2046 18 Tianjin 11:56 12:06 19h 50min
K2046 19 Tangshan 13:27 13:29 21h 21min
K2046 20 Shanhaiguan 15:44 15:50 23h 38min
K2046 21 Suizhong 16:34 16:44 1day 28min
K2046 22 Xingcheng 17:17 17:29 1day 01h 11min
K2046 23 Huludao 17:47 17:50 1day 01h 41min
K2046 24 Jinzhou 18:33 18:41 1day 02h 27min
K2046 25 Goubangzi 19:21 19:25 1day 03h 15min
K2046 26 Panjin 20:10 20:13 1day 04h 04min
K2046 27 Haicheng 21:08 21:10 1day 05h 02min
K2046 28 Anshan 21:36 21:39 1day 05h 30min
K2046 29 Liaoyang 21:57 21:59 1day 05h 51min
K2046 30 Shenyang 22:48 22:59 1day 06h 42min
K2046 31 Shenyang North 23:06 -- 1day 07h 0min