Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K2045 Train Route and Timetable

K2045 is a regular train running from Shenyang North Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K2045 1 Shenyang North -- 08:00 0min
K2045 2 Shenyang 08:07 08:17 07min
K2045 3 Liaoyang 09:02 09:05 01h 02min
K2045 4 Anshan 09:24 09:28 01h 24min
K2045 5 Haicheng 09:55 09:58 01h 55min
K2045 6 Panjin 11:22 11:33 03h 22min
K2045 7 Goubangzi 12:01 12:04 04h 01min
K2045 8 Jinzhou 12:48 12:54 04h 48min
K2045 9 Huludao 13:32 13:34 05h 32min
K2045 10 Xingcheng 13:51 13:53 05h 51min
K2045 11 Suizhong 14:24 14:26 06h 24min
K2045 12 Shanhaiguan 15:15 15:23 07h 15min
K2045 13 Funing Qinhuangdao 16:04 16:07 08h 04min
K2045 14 Tangshan 17:48 17:53 09h 48min
K2045 15 Tianjin 19:19 19:27 11h 19min
K2045 16 Bazhou 20:57 21:01 12h 57min
K2045 17 Renqiu 21:38 21:44 13h 38min
K2045 18 Suning 22:11 22:14 14h 11min
K2045 19 Hengshui 23:32 23:40 15h 32min
K2045 20 Liaocheng 01:18 01:37 17h 18min
K2045 21 Heze 03:07 03:11 19h 07min
K2045 22 Shangqiu 04:26 04:33 20h 26min
K2045 23 Lankao 05:31 05:40 21h 31min
K2045 24 Kaifeng 06:11 06:14 22h 11min
K2045 25 Zhengzhou 07:00 07:38 23h 0min
K2045 26 Luoyang 09:17 09:21 1day 01h 17min
K2045 27 Lingbao 11:43 11:47 1day 03h 43min
K2045 28 Tongguan 12:44 12:47 1day 04h 44min
K2045 29 Weinan 13:46 13:50 1day 05h 46min
K2045 30 Xian 14:58 -- 1day 06h 58min