Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K202 Train Route and Timetable

K202 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Chongqing North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K202 1 Guangzhou -- 22:13 0min
K202 2 Shaoguan East 00:32 00:38 02h 19min
K202 3 Hengyang 04:01 04:09 05h 48min
K202 4 Loudi 07:04 07:15 08h 51min
K202 5 Xinhua 08:26 08:30 10h 13min
K202 6 Huaihua 11:43 11:58 13h 30min
K202 7 Tongren 13:17 13:23 15h 04min
K202 8 Xiushan 14:40 14:46 16h 27min
K202 9 Qianjiang 16:03 16:07 17h 50min
K202 10 Pengshui 16:52 16:56 18h 39min
K202 11 Fuling 18:25 18:40 20h 12min
K202 12 Chongqing North 19:59 -- 21h 46min