Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1986 Train Route and Timetable

K1986 is a regular train running from Jilin Railway Station to Nantong Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1986 1 Jilin -- 13:33 0min
K1986 2 Jiutai 14:33 14:36 01h 0min
K1986 3 Changchun 15:17 15:38 01h 44min
K1986 4 Siping 16:51 16:53 03h 18min
K1986 5 Kaiyuan 17:42 17:52 04h 09min
K1986 6 Tieling 18:14 18:16 04h 41min
K1986 7 Shenyang 19:05 19:15 05h 32min
K1986 8 Dahushan 20:44 20:47 07h 11min
K1986 9 Goubangzi 21:15 21:18 07h 42min
K1986 10 Jinzhou 22:01 22:19 08h 28min
K1986 11 Huludao 22:55 22:57 09h 22min
K1986 12 Shanhaiguan 00:24 00:30 10h 51min
K1986 13 Tangshan 02:30 02:34 12h 57min
K1986 14 Tianjin 04:00 04:32 14h 27min
K1986 15 Cangzhou 06:04 06:10 16h 31min
K1986 16 Botou 06:37 06:40 17h 04min
K1986 17 Dongguang 06:54 06:56 17h 21min
K1986 18 Wuqiao 07:20 07:23 17h 47min
K1986 19 Dezhou 07:50 07:55 18h 17min
K1986 20 Pingyuan 08:18 08:20 18h 45min
K1986 21 Yucheng 08:44 08:46 19h 11min
K1986 22 Yancheng Shandong 09:00 09:03 19h 27min
K1986 23 Taishan Mountain 10:02 10:04 20h 29min
K1986 24 Yanzhou 11:00 11:05 21h 27min
K1986 25 Zoucheng 11:21 11:24 21h 48min
K1986 26 Tengzhou 11:50 11:54 22h 17min
K1986 27 Zaozhuang West 12:16 12:19 22h 43min
K1986 28 Xuzhou 14:12 14:27 1day 39min
K1986 29 Suzhou Anhui 15:14 15:22 1day 01h 41min
K1986 30 Bengbu 16:21 16:28 1day 02h 48min
K1986 31 Yangzhou 19:26 19:30 1day 05h 53min
K1986 32 Taizhou Jiangsu 20:10 20:15 1day 06h 37min
K1986 33 Nantong 22:54 -- 1day 09h 21min