Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1985 Train Route and Timetable

K1985 is a regular train running from Nantong Railway Station to Jilin Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1985 1 Nantong -- 09:51 0min
K1985 2 Haian 10:33 10:36 42min
K1985 3 Taizhou Jiangsu 11:50 11:54 01h 59min
K1985 4 Yangzhou 12:34 12:37 02h 43min
K1985 5 Bengbu 15:51 15:56 06h 0min
K1985 6 Xuzhou 17:39 17:57 07h 48min
K1985 7 Zaozhuang West 18:48 18:50 08h 57min
K1985 8 Yanzhou 19:50 19:54 09h 59min
K1985 9 Taishan Mountain 20:49 20:52 10h 58min
K1985 10 Dezhou 22:50 22:52 12h 59min
K1985 11 Tianjin 01:21 01:32 15h 30min
K1985 12 Tangshan 02:53 02:55 17h 02min
K1985 13 Shanhaiguan 05:11 05:17 19h 20min
K1985 14 Suizhong 06:01 06:03 20h 10min
K1985 15 Xingcheng 06:32 06:34 20h 41min
K1985 16 Huludao 06:52 06:54 21h 01min
K1985 17 Jinzhou 07:34 07:38 21h 43min
K1985 18 Goubangzi 08:17 08:19 22h 26min
K1985 19 Dahushan 08:46 08:48 22h 55min
K1985 20 Shenyang North 10:18 10:29 1day 27min
K1985 21 Changtu 11:49 12:11 1day 01h 58min
K1985 22 Siping 12:50 12:52 1day 02h 59min
K1985 23 Changchun 14:04 14:28 1day 04h 13min
K1985 24 Jilin 16:05 -- 1day 06h 14min