Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1985 Train Route and Timetable

K1985 is a regular train running from Nantong Railway Station to Jilin Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1985 1 Nantong -- 09:56 0min
K1985 2 Haian 10:38 10:54 42min
K1985 3 Taizhou Jiangsu 11:28 11:34 01h 32min
K1985 4 Yangzhou 12:31 12:37 02h 35min
K1985 5 Mingguang 14:36 14:51 04h 40min
K1985 6 Bengbu 15:51 15:56 05h 55min
K1985 7 Xuzhou 17:39 17:57 07h 43min
K1985 8 Zaozhuang West 18:48 18:50 08h 52min
K1985 9 Yanzhou 19:50 19:54 09h 54min
K1985 10 Taishan Mountain 20:49 20:52 10h 53min
K1985 11 Dezhou 22:50 22:52 12h 54min
K1985 12 Tianjin 01:21 01:32 15h 25min
K1985 13 Tangshan 02:53 02:56 16h 57min
K1985 14 Shanhaiguan 05:11 05:17 19h 15min
K1985 15 Suizhong 06:01 06:03 20h 05min
K1985 16 Xingcheng 06:32 06:34 20h 36min
K1985 17 Huludao 06:52 06:54 20h 56min
K1985 18 Jinzhou 07:34 07:38 21h 38min
K1985 19 Goubangzi 08:17 08:19 22h 21min
K1985 20 Dahushan 08:46 08:48 22h 50min
K1985 21 Shenyang North 10:19 10:29 1day 23min
K1985 22 Changtu 11:47 12:11 1day 01h 51min
K1985 23 Siping 12:50 12:52 1day 02h 54min
K1985 24 Changchun 14:04 14:27 1day 04h 08min
K1985 25 Jilin 16:04 -- 1day 06h 08min