Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1985 Train Route and Timetable

K1985 is a regular train running from Nantong Railway Station to Jilin Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1985 1 Nantong -- 09:57 0min
K1985 2 Haian 10:52 11:02 55min
K1985 3 Taizhou Jiangsu 11:51 11:54 01h 54min
K1985 4 Yangzhou 12:34 12:37 02h 37min
K1985 5 Bengbu 15:51 15:56 05h 54min
K1985 6 Xuzhou 17:39 17:57 07h 42min
K1985 7 Zaozhuang West 18:48 18:50 08h 51min
K1985 8 Yanzhou 19:50 19:54 09h 53min
K1985 9 Taishan Mountain 20:49 20:52 10h 52min
K1985 10 Dezhou 22:50 22:52 12h 53min
K1985 11 Tianjin 01:21 01:32 15h 24min
K1985 13 Shanhaiguan 05:11 05:17 19h 14min
K1985 14 Suizhong 06:00 06:02 20h 03min
K1985 15 Xingcheng 06:31 06:33 20h 34min
K1985 16 Huludao 06:51 06:53 20h 54min
K1985 17 Jinzhou 07:33 07:37 21h 36min
K1985 18 Goubangzi 08:19 08:21 22h 22min
K1985 19 Dahushan 08:48 08:50 22h 51min
K1985 20 Shenyang North 10:29 10:37 1day 32min
K1985 22 Changchun 14:05 14:28 1day 04h 08min
K1985 23 Jilin 16:09 -- 1day 06h 12min