Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1984 Train Route and Timetable

K1984 is a regular train running from Nantong Railway Station to Jilin Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1984 1 Nantong -- 09:57 0min
K1984 2 Haian 10:52 11:02 55min
K1984 3 Taizhou Jiangsu 11:51 11:54 01h 54min
K1984 4 Yangzhou 12:34 12:37 02h 37min
K1984 5 Bengbu 15:51 15:56 05h 54min
K1984 6 Xuzhou 17:39 17:57 07h 42min
K1984 7 Zaozhuang West 18:48 18:50 08h 51min
K1984 8 Yanzhou 19:50 19:54 09h 53min
K1984 9 Taishan Mountain 20:49 20:52 10h 52min
K1984 10 Dezhou 22:50 22:52 12h 53min
K1984 11 Tianjin 01:21 01:32 15h 24min
K1984 12 Tangshan 02:52 02:55 16h 55min
K1984 13 Shanhaiguan 05:11 05:17 19h 14min
K1984 14 Suizhong 06:00 06:02 20h 03min
K1984 15 Xingcheng 06:31 06:33 20h 34min
K1984 16 Huludao 06:51 06:53 20h 54min
K1984 17 Jinzhou 07:33 07:37 21h 36min
K1984 18 Goubangzi 08:19 08:21 22h 22min
K1984 19 Dahushan 08:48 08:50 22h 51min
K1984 20 Shenyang North 10:29 10:37 1day 32min
K1984 21 Changchun 14:05 14:28 1day 04h 08min
K1984 22 Changchun 14:05 14:28 2day 04h 08min
K1984 23 Jilin 16:09 -- 2day 06h 12min