Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K195 Train Route and Timetable

K195 is a regular train running from Hohhot East Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K195 1 Hohhot East -- 21:58 0min
K195 2 Hohhot 22:12 22:20 14min
K195 3 Salaqi 23:21 23:23 01h 23min
K195 4 Baotou East 23:55 23:59 01h 57min
K195 5 Baotou 00:16 00:24 02h 18min
K195 6 Linhe 02:33 02:39 04h 35min
K195 7 Wuhai 04:07 04:11 06h 09min
K195 8 Yinchuan 06:03 06:11 08h 05min
K195 9 Zhongwei 08:51 09:27 10h 53min
K195 10 Baiyin West 14:46 14:50 16h 48min
K195 11 Lanzhou 18:09 18:36 20h 11min
K195 12 Longnan City 22:45 22:47 1day 47min
K195 13 Guangyuan 00:20 00:32 1day 02h 22min
K195 14 Mianyang 03:53 04:02 1day 05h 55min
K195 15 Chengdu 05:39 -- 1day 07h 41min