Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K194 Train Route Check

14 stops for No.“K194” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K194 1 Chengdu -- 08:37 0min
K194 2 Suining 10:58 11:14 02h 21min
K194 3 Tongnan 11:57 12:01 03h 20min
K194 4 Chongqing North 13:11 13:37 04h 34min
K194 5 Fuling 14:41 14:44 06h 04min
K194 6 Wulong 15:42 15:46 07h 05min
K194 7 Qianjiang 17:40 17:46 09h 03min
K194 8 Zhangjiajie West 19:48 20:06 11h 11min
K194 9 Changde 21:39 21:44 13h 02min
K194 10 Changsha 00:19 00:32 15h 42min
K194 11 Hengyang 02:31 02:37 17h 54min
K194 12 Chenzhou 04:17 04:22 19h 40min
K194 13 Shaoguan East 06:00 06:06 21h 23min
K194 14 Guangzhou 10:10 -- 1day 01h 33min