Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K194 Train Route Check

13 stops for No.“K194” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K194 1 Chengdu -- 08:37 0min
K194 2 Suining 11:01 11:31 02h 24min
K194 3 Chongqing North 13:43 14:11 05h 06min
K194 4 Fuling 15:21 15:25 06h 44min
K194 5 Wulong 16:20 16:24 07h 43min
K194 6 Qianjiang 17:52 17:56 09h 15min
K194 7 Zhangjiajie West 19:58 20:06 11h 21min
K194 8 Changde 21:46 21:51 13h 09min
K194 9 Changsha 00:19 00:32 15h 42min
K194 10 Hengyang 02:31 02:37 17h 54min
K194 11 Chenzhou 04:17 04:22 19h 40min
K194 12 Shaoguan East 06:00 06:06 21h 23min
K194 13 Guangzhou 10:10 -- 1day 01h 33min