Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K194 Train Route and Timetable

K194 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K194 1 Chengdu -- 19:41 0min
K194 2 Suining 21:15 21:19 01h 34min
K194 3 Tongnan 22:02 22:05 02h 21min
K194 4 Hechuan 22:38 22:43 02h 57min
K194 5 Chongqing North 23:23 23:57 03h 42min
K194 6 Tongren 06:51 06:59 11h 10min
K194 7 Huaihua South 09:02 09:22 13h 21min
K194 8 Hengyang 13:36 13:42 17h 55min
K194 9 Leiyang 14:27 14:30 18h 46min
K194 10 Chenzhou 15:28 15:34 19h 47min
K194 11 Pingshi 16:20 16:53 20h 39min
K194 12 Lechang 17:28 17:31 21h 47min
K194 13 Shaoguan East 18:05 18:11 22h 24min
K194 14 Guangzhou 21:10 -- 1day 01h 29min