Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K194 Train Route and Timetable

K194 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K194 1 Chengdu -- 08:37 0min
K194 2 Suining 10:49 11:13 02h 12min
K194 3 Tongnan 11:56 12:00 03h 19min
K194 4 Hechuan 12:33 12:40 03h 56min
K194 5 Chongqing North 13:20 13:44 04h 43min
K194 6 Fuling 14:53 14:57 06h 16min
K194 7 Qianjiang 17:40 17:46 09h 03min
K194 8 Zhangjiajie West 19:48 20:06 11h 11min
K194 9 Changde 21:39 21:44 13h 02min
K194 10 Changsha 00:09 00:34 15h 32min
K194 11 Hengyang 02:33 02:40 17h 56min
K194 12 Chenzhou 04:21 04:27 19h 44min
K194 13 Shaoguan East 06:10 06:16 21h 33min
K194 14 Yuantan 07:49 07:52 23h 12min
K194 15 Guangzhou 09:56 -- 1day 01h 19min