Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K193 Train Route and Timetable

K193 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K193 1 Guangzhou -- 10:58 0min
K193 2 Yingde 12:20 12:23 01h 22min
K193 3 Shaoguan East 13:24 13:30 02h 26min
K193 4 Chenzhou 15:14 15:20 04h 16min
K193 5 Hengyang 17:03 17:15 06h 05min
K193 6 Huaihua South 21:38 21:48 10h 40min
K193 7 Tongren 23:18 23:24 12h 20min
K193 8 Xiushan 00:50 00:56 13h 52min
K193 9 Chongqing North 05:44 06:12 18h 46min
K193 10 Tongnan 07:19 07:23 20h 21min
K193 11 Chengdu 09:31 -- 22h 33min